CROSS'O - LE LION D'ANGERSmar. 12/02/2013 09:52
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                     Club                        Temps  Cat.       Score 



Circuit B  (41)   23 P  23 Pts                                  

    1 CHIRON Vincent          4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      42:57   H40          23 
    2 LEBRETON Johann         NL Pass O'                  44:06                23 
    3 DASSE-VINAY Lionel      5302PL O53                  46:26   H45          23 
    4 RICHARD Yann            7205PL LMA 72               51:48   H40          23 
    5 GAUTIER Jimmy           7205PL LMA 72               54:47   H35          23 
    6 LE CALVEZ Jerome        NL Pass O'                  57:01                23 
    7 ROUGER Fabien           4404PL NSV                  57:30   H21          23 
    8 BARRE Stéphane          NL Pass O'                 :00:29                23 
    9 SERVANT Yann            NL Pass O'                 :00:37                23 
   10 GODET Cyril             NL Pass O'                 :00:42                23 
   11 CHIRON Pierre           NL Pass O'                 :00:47                23 
   12 AUGROS Christophe       NL Pass O'                 :01:08                23 
   13 LE BERRE Jean-François  7205PL LMA 72              :02:35   H45          23 
   14 HAMEAU Etienne          5302PL O53                 :02:53   H50          23 
   15 LAPLACE Alain           4902PL ANGERS NATURE O     :07:02   H55          23 
   16 RIOLLET Yves            5302PL O53                 :07:20   H45          23 
   17 GAUDIN Jeanne           5302PL O53                 :08:57   D21          23 
   18 MOUSSEAU Eric           NL Pass O'                 :09:21                23 
   19 CARRIER Christian       4404PL NSV                 :19:40   H50          23 
   20 GILLET Thomas           4404PL NSV                 :19:47   H20          23 
   21 VOISIN Stéphanie        NL Pass O'                 :19:49                23 
   22 GILLET Martial          4404PL NSV                 :26:35   H40          23 
   23 COCHEREL Lénaig         4404PL NSV                 :27:04   D21          23 
   24 TAILLANDIER Gabriel     4404PL NSV                 :27:48   H14          23 
   25 JANOVET Johnny          4404PL NSV                 :27:50   H21          23 
   26 VASSAL Emilie           4404PL NSV                 :31:10   D21          23 
   27 FRANCOIS Pierre         NL Pass O'                  44:58                22 
   28 CHAIGNARD Romain        7205PL LMA 72              :02:33   H35          22 
   29 RAMAUGE Nicolas         7205PL LMA 72              :10:16   H40          22 
   30 ORY Cyrille             NL Pass O'                 :10:29                22 
   31 CHEVALLIER Eric         4404PL NSV                 :13:09   H21          22 
   32 JALABER Pierrig         NL Pass O'                 :44:48                22 
   33 GILLET Anais            4404PL NSV                 :22:49   D16          11 
   34 GILLET corinne          4404PL NSV                 :22:55   D40          11 
   35 GONCE Alexis            4404PL NSV                          H16           0 
   35 JAMET martin            4404PL NSV                          H16           0 
   35 SIMONNEAU Matys         4404PL NSV                          H16           0 

      GUIGNARD M-Christine    7203PL CSEPNM                       D55     Abandon 
      JAMET michel            4404PL NSV                          H50     Abandon 
      SAUVAGE Thierry         4902PL ANGERS NATURE O              H45     Abandon 
      PAGEAU Franck           4902PL ANGERS NATURE O              H40     Abandon 



Circuit C  (3)    13 P  13 Pts                                  

    1 STOCCHI Serge           NL Pass O'                  27:54                13 
    2 TROTTIER Simon          4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      41:02   H12          13 
    3 LEAU Philippe           5302PL O53                  41:14   H70          13 



Circuit D  (11)   17 P  17 Pts                                  

    1 PERRIER Emilie          7205PL LMA 72               37:36   D21          17 
    2 JAMET Vincent           4404PL NSV                  51:32   H14          17 
    3 PRIOU François          4404PL NSV                  51:52   H14          17 
    4 HARDY Stéphane          7205PL LMA 72               56:14   H40          17 
    5 JAMET Julie             4404PL NSV                 :00:12   D12          17 
    6 CHEVEREAU Margaux       7205PL LMA 72               40:12   D21          16 
    7 LAUNEY Noella           NL Pass O'                 :12:15                16 
    8 OUVRARD Christèle       4902PL ANGERS NATURE O     :20:54   D45          16 
    9 POUPIER Claudine        NL Pass O'                 :45:02                16 
   10 LEBRETON Esteban        NL Pass O'                  56:11                15 
   11 LEBRETON Nathalie       NL Pass O'                 :23:52                12 



Circuit E  (7)    10 P  10 Pts                                  

    1 LE CALVEZ Théo          NL Pass O'                  24:51                10 
    2 PAQUET Lilly            NL Pass O'                  45:49                 9 
    3 GUIBERT Malo            4404PL NSV                  52:30   H12           9 
    4 OLIVE DORIAN            4404PL NSV                  52:44   H14           9 
    5 GUIBERT Marius          4404PL NSV                          H10           0 
    5 TAILLANDIER pierre lou  4404PL NSV                          H10           0 

      BARDY Alexandre         NL Pass O'                                      abs