MD Urbaine - ANGERSmar. 29/05/2012 01:10
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Circuit A  (13)                         5.9 km   24 P                                  
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                   15(45)  16(46)  17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50)  21(51)  22(52)  23(53)  24(54)       A                         

    1     40 VASSEUR Julien      H35        36:45    1:01    2:29    3:41    4:22    6:09    7:17    8:38    9:31   11:16   11:44   12:15   13:14   15:46   17:33 
             3502BR CRCO                             1:01    1:28    1:12    0:41    1:47    1:08    1:21    0:53    1:45    0:28    0:31    0:59    2:32    1:47 
                                                    19:11   20:23   22:09   22:52   27:15   29:33   32:09   34:35   35:08   36:07   36:45                         
                                                     1:38    1:12    1:46    0:43    4:23    2:18    2:36    2:26    0:33    0:59    0:38                         
    2     19 CORMIER Stephane    H21        36:46    1:09    2:49    4:01    4:46    6:32    7:38    9:00    9:56   11:36   12:10   12:43   13:45   16:20   18:05 
             3705CE COTS                             1:09    1:40    1:12    0:45    1:46    1:06    1:22    0:56    1:40    0:34    0:33    1:02    2:35    1:45 
                                                    19:35   20:50   22:25   23:17   27:33   29:46   32:18   34:41   35:16   36:20   36:46                         
                                                     1:30    1:15    1:35    0:52    4:16    2:13    2:32    2:23    0:35    1:04    0:26                         
    3     26 RICHARD Yann        SCA        40:13    1:14    2:48    4:11    4:54    6:55    8:05    9:31   10:33   12:38   13:11   14:00   15:04   17:50   19:39 
             7205PL LMA 72                           1:14    1:34    1:23    0:43    2:01    1:10    1:26    1:02    2:05    0:33    0:49    1:04    2:46    1:49 
                                                    21:20   22:38   24:31   25:21   29:44   32:14   35:00   37:37   38:26   39:34   40:13                         
                                                     1:41    1:18    1:53    0:50    4:23    2:30    2:46    2:37    0:49    1:08    0:39                         
    4     35 BOUDET Adrien       H21        41:08    2:12    3:49    5:16    6:02    7:52    9:03   10:25   11:16   13:01   14:28   14:58   15:59   18:35   20:15 
             1705PC CMO                              2:12    1:37    1:27    0:46    1:50    1:11    1:22    0:51    1:45    1:27    0:30    1:01    2:36    1:40 
                                                    22:05   23:30   25:16   26:55   31:27   33:49   36:26   38:52   39:28   40:29   41:08                         
                                                     1:50    1:25    1:46    1:39    4:32    2:22    2:37    2:26    0:36    1:01    0:39                         
    5     55 JALABER Pierrig     H21        42:39    2:51    4:21    5:41    6:23    8:20    9:38   11:06   12:10   14:13   14:48   15:24   16:25   19:20   21:17 
             4902PL ANGERS NATUR                     2:51    1:30    1:20    0:42    1:57    1:18    1:28    1:04    2:03    0:35    0:36    1:01    2:55    1:57 
                                                    23:12   24:43   26:32   27:12   32:25   35:03   37:52   40:31   41:06   42:11   42:39                         
                                                     1:55    1:31    1:49    0:40    5:13    2:38    2:49    2:39    0:35    1:05    0:28                         
    6     36 LEYZAT Cédric       H35        43:13    1:12    2:47    4:12    5:00    7:15    8:35   10:10   11:07   13:06   14:04   14:40   15:49   18:59   20:53 
             8702LI ORIENTATION                      1:12    1:35    1:25    0:48    2:15    1:20    1:35    0:57    1:59    0:58    0:36    1:09    3:10    1:54 
                                                    22:46   24:22   26:37   27:29   32:47   35:25   38:21   40:59   41:41   42:47   43:13                         
                                                     1:53    1:36    2:15    0:52    5:18    2:38    2:56    2:38    0:42    1:06    0:26                         
    7     50 BERDA David         H35        44:04    1:36    3:09    5:01    5:50    7:55    9:10   10:44   11:42   13:41   14:13   14:51   16:03   19:05   21:07 
             7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     1:36    1:33    1:52    0:49    2:05    1:15    1:34    0:58    1:59    0:32    0:38    1:12    3:02    2:02 
                                                    23:16   24:55   27:00   28:25   33:19   35:58   38:54   41:25   42:20   43:32   44:04                         
                                                     2:09    1:39    2:05    1:25    4:54    2:39    2:56    2:31    0:55    1:12    0:32                         
    8     23 LAHOREAU Mickael    H21        44:57    1:38    3:19    4:52    5:42    7:39    9:44   11:30   12:23   14:06   14:48   15:20   17:01   20:33   22:31 
             3705CE COTS                             1:38    1:41    1:33    0:50    1:57    2:05    1:46    0:53    1:43    0:42    0:32    1:41    3:32    1:58 
                                                    24:30   25:53   27:33   28:15   34:24   37:12   39:56   42:28   43:06   44:07   44:57                         
                                                     1:59    1:23    1:40    0:42    6:09    2:48    2:44    2:32    0:38    1:01    0:50                         
    9     53 THURIOT Kévin       H21        48:04    1:25    3:31    5:08    6:02    8:32    9:45   11:45   12:49   15:10   15:47   16:46   18:02   21:26   23:37 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      1:25    2:06    1:37    0:54    2:30    1:13    2:00    1:04    2:21    0:37    0:59    1:16    3:24    2:11 
                                                    25:45   27:18   29:43   30:31   36:20   39:11   42:26   45:29   46:14   47:28   48:04                         
                                                     2:08    1:33    2:25    0:48    5:49    2:51    3:15    3:03    0:45    1:14    0:36                         
   10     25 CHAIGNARD Romain    H21        54:00    3:47    5:29    7:00    7:55   10:18   14:17   16:02   17:05   19:13   19:46   20:30   21:41   25:16   27:27 
             7205PL LMA 72                           3:47    1:42    1:31    0:55    2:23    3:59    1:45    1:03    2:08    0:33    0:44    1:11    3:35    2:11 
                                                    29:41   31:43   34:04   35:27   41:36   44:24   47:45   51:03   52:03   53:22   54:00                         
                                                     2:14    2:02    2:21    1:23    6:09    2:48    3:21    3:18    1:00    1:19    0:38                         

          17 MOUTAULT Yoann      H35           pm    1:09    2:55    4:36    5:31    8:07    9:27   11:22   13:04   15:28   16:03   17:09   18:39   -----   23:49 
             3705CE COTS                             1:09    1:46    1:41    0:55    2:36    1:20    1:55    1:42    2:24    0:35    1:06    1:30            5:10 
                                                    25:55   27:40   29:57   31:08   37:16   40:44   44:19   47:25   48:33   49:42   50:13                         
                                                     2:06    1:45    2:17    1:11    6:08    3:28    3:35    3:06    1:08    1:09    0:31                         
          24 RAMAUGE Nicolas     SCA           pm    1:53    3:52    5:21    6:13    8:16    9:38   11:39   12:54   15:07   16:37   17:13   18:14   20:59   22:56 
             7205PL LMA 72                           1:53    1:59    1:29    0:52    2:03    1:22    2:01    1:15    2:13    1:30    0:36    1:01    2:45    1:57 
                                                    25:06   26:46   34:11   35:10   40:11   42:42   45:18   48:04   50:25   -----   51:49                         
                                                     2:10    1:40    7:25    0:59    5:01    2:31    2:36    2:46    2:21            1:24                         
          51 AVRILLON Samuel     H21           pm   43:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             Pass'O ANGERS                          43:03                                                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:04   45:46   47:02   47:56            3:25    4:32 
                                                                                                             1:01    1:42    1:16    0:54             *60     *46 
                                                     7:15    8:13    9:42   13:06   14:11   16:18   17:00   18:48   20:19   21:43   23:15   26:01   27:15   30:37 
                                                      *47     *48     *44     *43     *37     *51     *36     *35     *42     *50     *41     *40     *49     *39 
                                                    32:52   35:34   36:38   38:21   40:35   41:54                                                                 
                                                      *32     *33     *34     *38     *57     *45                                                                 



Circuit B  (9)                          4.8 km   24 P                                  
                                                    1(55)   2(32)   3(49)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(50)  13(42)  14(43) 
                                                   15(44)  16(48)  17(47)  18(45)  19(46)  20(56)  21(57)  22(58)  23(53)  24(54)       A                         

    1      2 SANCHEZ Philippe    H45        33:24    2:16    3:48    4:38    6:41    8:37    9:52   11:20   12:15   14:04   14:35   15:10   16:24   17:27   20:16 
             2704NM COBS                             2:16    1:32    0:50    2:03    1:56    1:15    1:28    0:55    1:49    0:31    0:35    1:14    1:03    2:49 
                                                    22:09   23:27   24:42   26:15   27:42   28:36   29:42   30:51   31:45   32:54   33:24                         
                                                     1:53    1:18    1:15    1:33    1:27    0:54    1:06    1:09    0:54    1:09    0:30                         
    2     28 POINCLOUX Eric      H40        37:25    1:37    3:36    4:36    7:08    9:26   10:34   12:21   13:32   15:42   16:14   16:47   18:11   19:24   22:42 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           1:37    1:59    1:00    2:32    2:18    1:08    1:47    1:11    2:10    0:32    0:33    1:24    1:13    3:18 
                                                    24:47   26:17   27:24   29:11   30:55   31:52   33:08   34:33   35:42   36:41   37:25                         
                                                     2:05    1:30    1:07    1:47    1:44    0:57    1:16    1:25    1:09    0:59    0:44                         
    3     48 CAPISANI Marc       H45        39:55    1:24    3:43    4:42    7:04    9:19   10:42   12:52   13:58   16:17   16:50   17:34   19:04   20:14   23:18 
             8607PC Poitiers CO                      1:24    2:19    0:59    2:22    2:15    1:23    2:10    1:06    2:19    0:33    0:44    1:30    1:10    3:04 
                                                    25:35   27:06   28:09   29:56   31:41   32:40   33:55   36:36   37:36   38:55   39:55                         
                                                     2:17    1:31    1:03    1:47    1:45    0:59    1:15    2:41    1:00    1:19    1:00                         
    4     52 MARTIN Pascal       H40        41:12    2:13    3:58    5:13    7:30    9:49   11:10   12:46   13:45   15:51   16:38   17:22   18:38   20:43   23:55 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                      2:13    1:45    1:15    2:17    2:19    1:21    1:36    0:59    2:06    0:47    0:44    1:16    2:05    3:12 
                                                    27:03   28:45   29:42   31:45   33:36   34:35   35:51   37:23   38:16   40:32   41:12                         
                                                     3:08    1:42    0:57    2:03    1:51    0:59    1:16    1:32    0:53    2:16    0:40                         
    5     30 AUGROS Christophe   H45        42:11    1:56    5:11    6:47    9:10   11:36   12:54   14:48   15:51   18:06   18:48   19:28   20:59   22:15   26:14 
             5302PL O53                              1:56    3:15    1:36    2:23    2:26    1:18    1:54    1:03    2:15    0:42    0:40    1:31    1:16    3:59 
                                                    28:36   29:29   30:24   32:31   34:16   35:28   37:32   39:13   40:19   41:26   42:11                         
                                                     2:22    0:53    0:55    2:07    1:45    1:12    2:04    1:41    1:06    1:07    0:45                         
    6     44 LENOIR Stéphane     H40        43:03    1:29    3:22    5:37    8:50   11:12   12:44   14:54   16:05   18:26   19:50   20:31   22:01   23:24   27:01 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           1:29    1:53    2:15    3:13    2:22    1:32    2:10    1:11    2:21    1:24    0:41    1:30    1:23    3:37 
                                                    29:26   30:17   31:17   33:41   35:31   36:33   38:00   39:49   41:14   42:31   43:03                         
                                                     2:25    0:51    1:00    2:24    1:50    1:02    1:27    1:49    1:25    1:17    0:32                         
    7      4 DELBOIS Jacky       H40        52:27    4:22    5:57    7:12   11:36   14:11   16:40   18:23   19:24   21:42   22:13   22:57   24:37   25:56   29:28 
             4404PL NSV                              4:22    1:35    1:15    4:24    2:35    2:29    1:43    1:01    2:18    0:31    0:44    1:40    1:19    3:32 
                                                    36:00   37:16   39:15   41:45   44:04   45:11   47:19   48:46   50:00   52:01   52:27            8:57         
                                                     6:32    1:16    1:59    2:30    2:19    1:07    2:08    1:27    1:14    2:01    0:26             *40         
    8      9 JAMET michel        H45      1:00:28    3:57    7:10    8:43   12:18   16:22   18:02   21:08   22:32   25:15   25:53   26:42   28:30   30:08   34:11 
             4404PL NSV                              3:57    3:13    1:33    3:35    4:04    1:40    3:06    1:24    2:43    0:38    0:49    1:48    1:38    4:03 
                                                    38:59   40:06   41:27   43:59   48:59   50:55   52:52   55:10   58:10   59:30 1:00:28                         
                                                     4:48    1:07    1:21    2:32    5:00    1:56    1:57    2:18    3:00    1:20    0:58                         

          14 TAILLANDIER Jean-Ph H40           pm   -----   12:47   -----   -----   35:46   37:31   40:33 1:02:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             Pass'O ANGERS                                  12:47                   22:59    1:45    3:02   21:27                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:04:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:05:38            3:02    9:06 
                                                                             2:15                                                    1:23             *31     *49 
                                                    14:49   21:04   30:35   31:56   33:57   39:29   46:45   47:37   48:47   50:49   52:14   56:11                 
                                                      *41     *40     *39     *42     *50     *43     *44     *48     *47     *56     *46     *57                 



Circuit C  (4)                          4.5 km   22 P                                  
                                                    1(58)   2(32)   3(49)   4(39)   5(43)   6(44)   7(48)   8(47)   9(59)  10(46)  11(56)  12(45)  13(51)  14(36) 
                                                   15(42)  16(41)  17(40)  18(34)  19(52)  20(53)  21(31)  22(54)       A                                         

    1     20 DESPLAT J-Luc       H50        36:54    2:41    4:09    5:10    6:20   11:05   13:24   14:24   15:16   17:38   18:55   20:01   21:29   25:03   25:34 
             3705CE COTS                             2:41    1:28    1:01    1:10    4:45    2:19    1:00    0:52    2:22    1:17    1:06    1:28    3:34    0:31 
                                                    28:00   29:10   29:56   32:18   33:37   34:33   35:12   36:22   36:54                                         
                                                     2:26    1:10    0:46    2:22    1:19    0:56    0:39    1:10    0:32                                         
    2     42 STOCCHI Serge       H50        41:17    2:55    4:38    5:44    7:07   11:47   14:13   14:58   15:57   18:03   19:36   20:36   22:09   25:32   26:05 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           2:55    1:43    1:06    1:23    4:40    2:26    0:45    0:59    2:06    1:33    1:00    1:33    3:23    0:33 
                                                    28:31   29:54   30:50   34:02   35:29   37:04   37:57   40:14   41:17                                         
                                                     2:26    1:23    0:56    3:12    1:27    1:35    0:53    2:17    1:03                                         
    3     16 AUBERTIN Pierre     H50        43:59    2:35    4:26    5:35    6:51   11:26   13:47   15:25   19:33   21:32   23:04   24:19   25:56   29:42   30:15 
             3705CE COTS                             2:35    1:51    1:09    1:16    4:35    2:21    1:38    4:08    1:59    1:32    1:15    1:37    3:46    0:33 
                                                    32:35   33:55   34:51   37:38   39:06   40:54   41:52   43:14   43:59                                         
                                                     2:20    1:20    0:56    2:47    1:28    1:48    0:58    1:22    0:45                                         
    4     29 RADJEBAY Karim      SCC      1:17:02    4:33    7:22    9:02   10:25   15:54   22:36   24:48   29:28   31:52   37:03   38:24   41:06   45:46   46:15 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           4:33    2:49    1:40    1:23    5:29    6:42    2:12    4:40    2:24    5:11    1:21    2:42    4:40    0:29 
                                                    49:55   51:24   53:25   59:29 1:02:42 1:13:14 1:14:22 1:16:19 1:17:02                                         
                                                     3:40    1:29    2:01    6:04    3:13   10:32    1:08    1:57    0:43                                         



Circuit D  (13)                         3.8 km   19 P                                  
                                                    1(60)   2(56)   3(47)   4(48)   5(43)   6(37)   7(57)   8(45)   9(52)  10(39)  11(40)  12(49)  13(38)  14(51) 
                                                   15(36)  16(42)  17(32)  18(53)  19(55)       A                                                                 

    1     32 PIN-PLAUD Louis     H16        33:36    0:55    2:12    4:26    5:26    8:46    9:38   11:20   12:22   13:44   16:09   17:40   18:43   22:09   24:40 
             4403PL NAO                              0:55    1:17    2:14    1:00    3:20    0:52    1:42    1:02    1:22    2:25    1:31    1:03    3:26    2:31 
                                                    25:11   27:11   29:26   31:00   32:00   33:36                                                                 
                                                     0:31    2:00    2:15    1:34    1:00    1:36                                                                 
    2     49 PETIT Guyonne       D55        39:10    1:05    2:46    4:33    6:45   10:50   11:47   13:45   15:02   16:35   19:56   20:44   22:05   26:08   28:39 
             7808IF ASMBCO                           1:05    1:41    1:47    2:12    4:05    0:57    1:58    1:17    1:33    3:21    0:48    1:21    4:03    2:31 
                                                    29:12   31:59   34:54   36:48   37:50   39:10                                                                 
                                                     0:33    2:47    2:55    1:54    1:02    1:20                                                                 
    3      1 BOCQUET Pascale     D50        43:07    1:17    3:42    5:53    6:57   10:55   12:00   14:01   15:35   17:22   20:52   22:29   23:40   28:48   31:18 
             4010AQ BONO                             1:17    2:25    2:11    1:04    3:58    1:05    2:01    1:34    1:47    3:30    1:37    1:11    5:08    2:30 
                                                    31:59   34:43   37:37   39:54   41:20   43:07                                                                 
                                                     0:41    2:44    2:54    2:17    1:26    1:47                                                                 
    4     38 CABON Herve         H65        43:25    1:19    2:46    4:38    5:59    8:50    9:48   11:23   12:32   14:11   18:17   18:53   22:04   25:56   32:12 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       1:19    1:27    1:52    1:21    2:51    0:58    1:35    1:09    1:39    4:06    0:36    3:11    3:52    6:16 
                                                    33:04   35:49   38:22   40:37   41:39   43:25                                                                 
                                                     0:52    2:45    2:33    2:15    1:02    1:46                                                                 
    5     43 CHALOPIN Catherine  D60        53:27    1:14    3:04    6:12    7:24   16:37   17:47   19:39   21:08   22:55   26:51   27:37   30:20   35:58   38:42 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       1:14    1:50    3:08    1:12    9:13    1:10    1:52    1:29    1:47    3:56    0:46    2:43    5:38    2:44 
                                                    39:18   43:21   46:53   49:37   51:22   53:27                                                                 
                                                     0:36    4:03    3:32    2:44    1:45    2:05                                                                 
    6     41 DRAULT J-Raymond    H70        55:04    1:59    4:08    7:32    9:07   14:41   16:06   18:35   20:16   22:18   26:38   27:39   29:18   34:38   38:14 
             8702LI ORIENTATION                      1:59    2:09    3:24    1:35    5:34    1:25    2:29    1:41    2:02    4:20    1:01    1:39    5:20    3:36 
                                                    38:59   42:34   46:48   50:17   51:58   55:04                                                                 
                                                     0:45    3:35    4:14    3:29    1:41    3:06                                                                 
    7     27 LEAU Philippe       H70      1:00:09    1:27    5:17    9:33   11:15   16:47   18:10   21:14   23:24   26:03   30:29   32:55   34:39   40:14   43:29 
             5302PL O53                              1:27    3:50    4:16    1:42    5:32    1:23    3:04    2:10    2:39    4:26    2:26    1:44    5:35    3:15 
                                                    44:21   48:44   52:33   55:28   57:53 1:00:09                                                                 
                                                     0:52    4:23    3:49    2:55    2:25    2:16                                                                 
    8      6 JAMET martin        H16      1:03:38    4:49    7:50   11:43   13:09   19:31   20:35   23:28   25:08   26:56   31:17   32:11   33:31   39:25   41:55 
             4404PL NSV                              4:49    3:01    3:53    1:26    6:22    1:04    2:53    1:40    1:48    4:21    0:54    1:20    5:54    2:30 
                                                    42:29   45:27   49:00   55:44 1:02:16 1:03:38                                                                 
                                                     0:34    2:58    3:33    6:44    6:32    1:22                                                                 
    9     12 SIMONNEAU Matys     H16      1:05:36    6:46    9:46   14:09   15:04   21:24   22:26   25:25   27:03   28:47   33:13   33:59   35:24   41:21   43:50 
             4404PL NSV                              6:46    3:00    4:23    0:55    6:20    1:02    2:59    1:38    1:44    4:26    0:46    1:25    5:57    2:29 
                                                    44:26   47:23   50:57   57:34 1:04:13 1:05:36                                                                 
                                                     0:36    2:57    3:34    6:37    6:39    1:23                                                                 
   10      3 BOMME Arnaud        H16      1:07:47    8:51   11:59   16:06   17:17   23:36   24:41   27:37   29:14   30:58   35:26   36:17   37:36   43:33   49:34 
             4404PL NSV                              8:51    3:08    4:07    1:11    6:19    1:05    2:56    1:37    1:44    4:28    0:51    1:19    5:57    6:01 
                                                    50:11   55:03   59:15 1:03:34 1:05:24 1:07:47                                                                 
                                                     0:37    4:52    4:12    4:19    1:50    2:23                                                                 
   11     39 CABON Monique       D60      1:08:08    2:24    4:59   10:11   12:11   17:31   18:52   21:34   25:40   28:20   32:11   34:00   35:24   40:43   43:57 
             2904BR Quimper 29                       2:24    2:35    5:12    2:00    5:20    1:21    2:42    4:06    2:40    3:51    1:49    1:24    5:19    3:14 
                                                    45:04   48:44   52:09 1:04:31 1:05:32 1:08:08                                                                 
                                                     1:07    3:40    3:25   12:22    1:01    2:36                                                                 

           5 GONCE Alexis        H16           pm    3:52   -----   14:16   15:16   22:05   23:13   28:01   30:04   33:40   37:05   37:41   38:49   43:39   46:21 
             4404PL NSV                              3:52           10:24    1:00    6:49    1:08    4:48    2:03    3:36    3:25    0:36    1:08    4:50    2:42 
                                                    46:49   49:38   53:09   56:20   57:46 1:00:21            1:57    6:19                                         
                                                     0:28    2:49    3:31    3:11    1:26    2:35             *55     *61                                         
          21 DESPLAT Maryvonne   D50           pm    2:38    6:50   11:11   15:35   22:29   24:01   27:25   29:59   33:54   40:34   42:41   44:29   52:00 1:03:27 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           2:38    4:12    4:21    4:24    6:54    1:32    3:24    2:34    3:55    6:40    2:07    1:48    7:31   11:27 
                                                  1:07:51 1:11:38 1:27:19   ----- 1:38:52 1:40:24         1:38:06                                                 
                                                     4:24    3:47   15:41           11:33    1:32             *31                                                 



Circuit E  (8)                          2.8 km   15 P                                  
                                                    1(46)   2(56)   3(45)   4(55)   5(52)   6(34)   7(42)   8(51)   9(43)  10(44)  11(57)  12(37)  13(38)  14(58) 
                                                   15(59)       A                                                                                                 

    1     34 VINCENT Alexandre   H14        29:17    2:56    4:31    6:24    7:16    8:02    9:35   11:34   14:49   16:08   18:31   19:56   22:24   25:14   26:30 
             4403PL NAO                              2:56    1:35    1:53    0:52    0:46    1:33    1:59    3:15    1:19    2:23    1:25    2:28    2:50    1:16 
                                                    28:21   29:17                                                                                                 
                                                     1:51    0:56                                                                                                 
    2     31 HUET DE GUERVILLE L H14        29:20    1:39    2:41    5:20    6:20    7:21    9:20   11:27   14:39   16:08   18:56   20:33   23:01   25:00   26:16 
             4403PL NAO                              1:39    1:02    2:39    1:00    1:01    1:59    2:07    3:12    1:29    2:48    1:37    2:28    1:59    1:16 
                                                    28:38   29:20                                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    0:42                                                                                                 
    3      7 JAMET Vincent       H14        29:51    1:59    3:33    5:52    6:38    7:32    9:22   11:20   14:47   16:26   19:09   20:44   22:53   24:36   26:13 
             4404PL NSV                              1:59    1:34    2:19    0:46    0:54    1:50    1:58    3:27    1:39    2:43    1:35    2:09    1:43    1:37 
                                                    28:28   29:51                                                                                                 
                                                     2:15    1:23                                                                                                 
    4     11 PRIOU françois      H14        31:54    4:02    5:38    7:50    8:46    9:37   11:25   13:24   16:51   18:30   21:14   22:51   24:57   26:35   28:17 
             4404PL NSV                              4:02    1:36    2:12    0:56    0:51    1:48    1:59    3:27    1:39    2:44    1:37    2:06    1:38    1:42 
                                                    30:33   31:54                                                                                                 
                                                     2:16    1:21                                                                                                 
    5     18 CORMIER Maxime      H14        34:33    1:55    5:21    7:19    8:27    9:23   10:53   13:02   15:50   17:21   20:10   21:31   23:27   29:51   30:50 
             3705CE COTS                             1:55    3:26    1:58    1:08    0:56    1:30    2:09    2:48    1:31    2:49    1:21    1:56    6:24    0:59 
                                                    33:57   34:33                                                                                                 
                                                     3:07    0:36                                                                                                 
    6     33 RAHIER Alban        H14        35:01    1:37    2:53    6:14    7:11    7:58    9:28   11:16   20:10   21:12   26:24   27:44   29:35   30:52   32:14 
             4403PL NAO                              1:37    1:16    3:21    0:57    0:47    1:30    1:48    8:54    1:02    5:12    1:20    1:51    1:17    1:22 
                                                    34:14   35:01                                                                                                 
                                                     2:00    0:47                                                                                                 
    7     15 TAILLANDIER Camille D14        38:12    3:17    4:33   10:45   11:51   12:43   14:16   16:30   21:48   23:15   27:23   29:01   31:36   33:18   34:56 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           3:17    1:16    6:12    1:06    0:52    1:33    2:14    5:18    1:27    4:08    1:38    2:35    1:42    1:38 
                                                    37:16   38:12                                                                                                 
                                                     2:20    0:56                                                                                                 
    8     10 LEBOT Pauline       D14      1:15:18    3:09    7:32   10:02   11:05   12:04   19:33   22:07   28:30   30:06   38:27 1:01:59 1:06:17 1:08:02 1:09:51 
             4404PL NSV                              3:09    4:23    2:30    1:03    0:59    7:29    2:34    6:23    1:36    8:21   23:32    4:18    1:45    1:49 
                                                  1:13:23 1:15:18                                                                                                 
                                                     3:32    1:55                                                                                                 



Circuit F  (2)                          1.4 km   9 P                                   
                                                    1(61)   2(57)   3(55)   4(52)   5(58)   6(34)   7(38)   8(45)   9(59)       A                                 

    1     13 TAILLANDIER Gabriel H12        19:52    2:33    4:12    6:22    7:23    8:10    9:17   14:00   17:57   18:52   19:52                                 
             4404PL NSV                              2:33    1:39    2:10    1:01    0:47    1:07    4:43    3:57    0:55    1:00                                 
    2      8 JAMET Julie         D12        20:00    2:36    4:16    6:25    7:25    8:14    9:20   14:07   18:01   18:57   20:00                                 
             4404PL NSV                              2:36    1:40    2:09    1:00    0:49    1:06    4:47    3:54    0:56    1:03                                 



Circuit G  (4)                          0.8 km   7 P                                   
                                                    1(60)   2(46)   3(56)   4(62)   5(57)   6(45)   7(59)       A                                                 

    1     47 TROTTIER Simon      H10        17:02    1:29    2:19   10:56   12:37   13:45   15:10   16:14   17:02                                                 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           1:29    0:50    8:37    1:41    1:08    1:25    1:04    0:48                                                 
    2     37 LEYZAT Valentin     H10        18:55    1:01    2:03   13:51   15:00   15:48   17:03   18:10   18:55                                                 
             8702LI ORIENTATION                      1:01    1:02   11:48    1:09    0:48    1:15    1:07    0:45                                                 
    3     46 VASSEUR MARINE      D10        29:19    6:51   14:05   17:42   21:01   22:31   26:01   28:17   29:19                                                 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           6:51    7:14    3:37    3:19    1:30    3:30    2:16    1:02                                                 
    4     45 POINCLOUX Léo       H10        41:57    3:39    5:09   20:29   23:46   26:49   36:02   39:43   41:57                                                 
             Pass'O ANGERS                           3:39    1:30   15:20    3:17    3:03    9:13    3:41    2:14