Chpt de Ligue Pays de la Loire - SPRINTjeu. 22/03/2012 23:21
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Circuit A  (28)                         2.1 km   11 P                                  
                                                    1(31)   2(40)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(41)   8(43)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       A                 

    1     57 MOTTET, Martin      H21        11:10    0:55    1:35    2:25    2:59    3:28    5:08    7:06    8:13    9:18    9:52   10:24   11:10                 
             3502BR CRCO                             0:55    0:40    0:50    0:34    0:29    1:40    1:58    1:07    1:05    0:34    0:32    0:46                 
    2      1 JALABER, Pierrig    H21        11:21    0:59    1:43    2:45    3:24    3:53    5:14    6:58    8:09    9:11    9:50   10:26   11:21                 
             4902PL ANGERS NATUR                     0:59    0:44    1:02    0:39    0:29    1:21    1:44    1:11    1:02    0:39    0:36    0:55                 
    3     42 LEBRETON, Johann    H21        11:43    1:02    2:03    3:10    3:47    4:10    5:25    7:06    8:39    9:47   10:21   10:55   11:43                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:02    1:01    1:07    0:37    0:23    1:15    1:41    1:33    1:08    0:34    0:34    0:48                 
    4     47 RICHARD, Yann       H40        12:13    0:55    1:39    2:40    3:15    3:39    5:00    7:07    8:24    9:58   10:44   11:21   12:13                 
             7205PL LMA 72                           0:55    0:44    1:01    0:35    0:24    1:21    2:07    1:17    1:34    0:46    0:37    0:52                 
    5     31 ROULLAND, Emmanuel  H40        12:35    1:04    1:56    2:51    3:30    3:55    5:15    6:59    8:06   10:38   11:13   11:44   12:35                 
             5302PL O53                              1:04    0:52    0:55    0:39    0:25    1:20    1:44    1:07    2:32    0:35    0:31    0:51                 
    6     51 GODET, Cyril        H21        13:23    1:07    2:06    3:05    3:46    4:14    5:58    8:06    9:33   11:08   11:52   12:35   13:23                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:07    0:59    0:59    0:41    0:28    1:44    2:08    1:27    1:35    0:44    0:43    0:48                 
    7     54 JOLLY, Grégorie     H21        13:38    1:26    2:08    4:11    4:48    5:19    7:03    9:26   10:36   11:27   12:01   12:42   13:38                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:26    0:42    2:03    0:37    0:31    1:44    2:23    1:10    0:51    0:34    0:41    0:56                 
    8     49 RAMAUGE, Nicolas    H35        14:27    1:19    2:20    3:29    5:12    5:47    7:35    9:24   10:43   12:18   12:57   13:34   14:27                 
             7205PL LMA 72                           1:19    1:01    1:09    1:43    0:35    1:48    1:49    1:19    1:35    0:39    0:37    0:53                 
    9     48 RIVAL, David        H35        14:52    1:11    2:21    3:23    4:57    5:20    6:52    8:49   10:13   12:36   13:13   13:52   14:52            4:26 
             7205PL LMA 72                           1:11    1:10    1:02    1:34    0:23    1:32    1:57    1:24    2:23    0:37    0:39    1:00             *35 
   10     29 PARANT, GUILLAUME   H21        15:02    2:00    3:33    4:39    5:58    6:23    8:00    9:42   11:05   12:48   13:32   14:11   15:02                 
             5302PL O53                              2:00    1:33    1:06    1:19    0:25    1:37    1:42    1:23    1:43    0:44    0:39    0:51                 
   11     26 DASSE-VINAY, Lionel H40        15:07    1:03    2:10    4:20    4:50    5:14    6:37    8:28    9:40   12:08   13:45   14:12   15:07                 
             5302PL O53                              1:03    1:07    2:10    0:30    0:24    1:23    1:51    1:12    2:28    1:37    0:27    0:55                 
   12     24 AUGROS, Christophe  H45        15:08    1:06    2:01    3:19    4:06    4:54    6:32    9:08   10:37   12:30   13:25   14:04   15:08                 
             5302PL O53                              1:06    0:55    1:18    0:47    0:48    1:38    2:36    1:29    1:53    0:55    0:39    1:04                 
   13     41 STOCCHI, Serge      H21        15:52    1:20    2:22    3:37    4:30    5:09    7:01    9:33   11:07   13:06   13:49   14:52   15:52                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:20    1:02    1:15    0:53    0:39    1:52    2:32    1:34    1:59    0:43    1:03    1:00                 
   14     44 ESNAULT - H21, Davi H21        16:29    2:45    3:56    5:06    5:56    6:57    8:31   10:18   11:48   14:04   14:35   15:20   16:29                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     2:45    1:11    1:10    0:50    1:01    1:34    1:47    1:30    2:16    0:31    0:45    1:09                 
   15     27 HAMEAU, Etienne     H50        16:37    1:04    2:20    3:36    4:22    4:57    6:35    8:58   10:28   13:53   14:46   15:36   16:37                 
             5302PL O53                              1:04    1:16    1:16    0:46    0:35    1:38    2:23    1:30    3:25    0:53    0:50    1:01                 
   16      5 BEAUCHAMPS, Emmanue H40        16:44    1:07    2:13    3:31    4:16    4:46    6:20    8:40   10:15   13:35   14:35   15:50   16:44                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:07    1:06    1:18    0:45    0:30    1:34    2:20    1:35    3:20    1:00    1:15    0:54                 
   17      7 MARECHAL, Herve     H45        17:00    1:05    2:00    3:11    3:57    4:26    6:03    8:21   11:25   14:20   15:09   15:54   17:00                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:05    0:55    1:11    0:46    0:29    1:37    2:18    3:04    2:55    0:49    0:45    1:06                 
   18     30 RIOLLET, Yves       H45        17:11    1:13    2:24    3:42    4:27    4:57    6:48    9:15   10:47   14:25   15:22   16:05   17:11                 
             5302PL O53                              1:13    1:11    1:18    0:45    0:30    1:51    2:27    1:32    3:38    0:57    0:43    1:06                 
   19      4 BIGOT, Romuald      H40        17:42    1:50    2:55    4:15    6:08    7:01    8:35   10:48   12:45   15:03   15:49   16:34   17:42                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:50    1:05    1:20    1:53    0:53    1:34    2:13    1:57    2:18    0:46    0:45    1:08                 
   20      6 ROGNANT, Philippe   H45        18:12    1:57    3:04    4:12    5:42    6:04    7:38   11:46   13:15   15:24   16:17   17:12   18:12                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:57    1:07    1:08    1:30    0:22    1:34    4:08    1:29    2:09    0:53    0:55    1:00                 
   21      8 BERTHELOT, Christia H50        18:20    1:22    2:40    4:01    4:51    5:29    7:33    9:51   11:59   14:46   16:39   17:13   18:20                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:22    1:18    1:21    0:50    0:38    2:04    2:18    2:08    2:47    1:53    0:34    1:07                 
   22     11 VANDAMME, Tristan   H21        19:38    1:35    2:55    4:27    5:25    6:09    7:54   10:22   12:13   16:22   17:36   18:23   19:38                 
             4403PL NAO                              1:35    1:20    1:32    0:58    0:44    1:45    2:28    1:51    4:09    1:14    0:47    1:15                 
   23     39 LE LAY, Ludovic     H21        19:45    1:14    2:05    3:59    5:08    5:38    7:09   10:06   12:24   17:10   18:08   18:48   19:45                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:14    0:51    1:54    1:09    0:30    1:31    2:57    2:18    4:46    0:58    0:40    0:57                 
   24     36 BLIN, Pierre-Franço H21        20:46    1:15    2:27    4:36    6:34    7:14    9:20   11:37   13:16   16:32   18:45   19:33   20:46                 
             4902PL ANGERS NATUR                     1:15    1:12    2:09    1:58    0:40    2:06    2:17    1:39    3:16    2:13    0:48    1:13                 
   25     25 CAPOBIANCO, Valerio H60        23:49    1:42    3:12    5:00    6:43    7:23    9:20   12:46   16:40   19:48   21:55   22:37   23:49                 
             5302PL O53                              1:42    1:30    1:48    1:43    0:40    1:57    3:26    3:54    3:08    2:07    0:42    1:12                 
   26      3 COFFE, Daniel       H50        25:53    1:27    2:41    4:09    7:27    7:56    9:46   12:11   18:57   22:08   23:54   24:34   25:53                 
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      1:27    1:14    1:28    3:18    0:29    1:50    2:25    6:46    3:11    1:46    0:40    1:19                 
   27     43 RADJEBAY - H21, KAR H21        39:16   12:07   13:23   15:43   23:33   24:09   26:00   28:33   31:53   35:08   36:32   37:45   39:16                 
             Pass O' Angers Natu                    12:07    1:16    2:20    7:50    0:36    1:51    2:33    3:20    3:15    1:24    1:13    1:31                 

          23 MASSON, Philippe    H50           pm    0:56    2:03   -----    3:14    4:52    6:25    8:21   11:23   13:08   13:53   14:41   15:31                 
             3502BR CRCO                             0:56    1:07            1:11    1:38    1:33    1:56    3:02    1:45    0:45    0:48    0:50                 



Circuit B  (14)                         1.9 km   8 P                                   
                                                    1(40)   2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)  8(100)       A                                         

    1     15 PIN-PLAUD, Louis    H16        11:39    1:40    3:17    5:02    6:01    8:15    9:22   10:03   10:44   11:39                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:40    1:37    1:45    0:59    2:14    1:07    0:41    0:41    0:55                                         
    2     33 GAUDIN, JEANNE      D21        12:25    1:51    3:56    5:28    6:28    9:01   10:15   10:51   11:28   12:25                                         
             5302PL O53                              1:51    2:05    1:32    1:00    2:33    1:14    0:36    0:37    0:57                                         
    3     12 DAVID, Emilie       D21        13:42    2:19    4:24    6:56    8:01   10:13   11:21   12:01   12:49   13:42                                         
             4403PL NAO                              2:19    2:05    2:32    1:05    2:12    1:08    0:40    0:48    0:53                                         
    4     37 GUILLET, Raphael    H18        13:56    1:40    4:01    6:07    7:31   10:25   11:33   12:22   12:58   13:56                                         
             4902PL ANGERS NATUR                     1:40    2:21    2:06    1:24    2:54    1:08    0:49    0:36    0:58                                         
    5     40 BERTHELOT, Morgane  D21        14:16    2:07    4:17    6:14    7:23   10:06   11:31   12:16   13:05   14:16                                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     2:07    2:10    1:57    1:09    2:43    1:25    0:45    0:49    1:11                                         
    6     46 GIRAUDEAU, Jacky    H/DC B     14:22    2:05    3:56    5:58    7:11   10:12   11:41   12:26   13:09   14:22                                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     2:05    1:51    2:02    1:13    3:01    1:29    0:45    0:43    1:13                                         
    7     14 RAHIER, Alban       H14        15:11    1:52    4:19    6:15    7:25   10:02   12:41   13:31   14:16   15:11                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:52    2:27    1:56    1:10    2:37    2:39    0:50    0:45    0:55                                         
    8     35 JOURDAN, Adeline    D21        16:38    2:07    4:24    6:36    7:57   10:56   13:50   14:42   15:27   16:38                                         
             4902PL ANGERS NATUR                     2:07    2:17    2:12    1:21    2:59    2:54    0:52    0:45    1:11                                         
    9     52 CARRIER, Christian  H/DC B     16:55    3:17    5:37    7:03    8:03   10:15   11:33   15:23   15:57   16:55            1:36    2:10                 
             4403PL NAO                              3:17    2:20    1:26    1:00    2:12    1:18    3:50    0:34    0:58             *47     *31                 
   10     38 MEYERBERGER, Morgan D21        17:05    2:17    4:50    7:38    9:07   12:01   13:30   14:23   15:40   17:05                                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     2:17    2:33    2:48    1:29    2:54    1:29    0:53    1:17    1:25                                         
   11     55 GARCON, ELISE       D21        17:38    2:46    5:10    7:22    8:55   12:53   14:21   15:19   16:20   17:38                                         
             5302PL O53                              2:46    2:24    2:12    1:33    3:58    1:28    0:58    1:01    1:18                                         
   12      2 COFFE, Marie-pierre D45        18:06    2:12    6:12    8:04    9:24   12:48   15:03   15:55   16:52   18:06                                         
             9502IF ACBeauchamp                      2:12    4:00    1:52    1:20    3:24    2:15    0:52    0:57    1:14                                         
   13     10 VILLEDEY, Isabelle  D45        26:01    2:29    5:03   14:11   15:50   19:01   22:35   23:35   24:43   26:01                                         
             5302PL O53                              2:29    2:34    9:08    1:39    3:11    3:34    1:00    1:08    1:18                                         
   14     32 FOUILLEUL, Edith    D50        28:12    3:16    6:46    9:24   10:48   14:10   17:48   26:11   27:01   28:12                                         
             5302PL O53                              3:16    3:30    2:38    1:24    3:22    3:38    8:23    0:50    1:11                                         



Circuit C  (11)                         1.6 km   8 P                                   
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(40)   5(43)   6(45)   7(46)  8(100)       A                                         

    1      9 JEQUEL, Yann        H/DC C     14:38    1:22    2:42    3:23    4:53    8:24   11:38   12:36   13:29   14:38                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:22    1:20    0:41    1:30    3:31    3:14    0:58    0:53    1:09                                         
    2     13 VINCENT, Alexandre  H/DC C     15:31    1:25    2:32    3:09    4:29    9:35   12:11   13:34   14:27   15:31                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:25    1:07    0:37    1:20    5:06    2:36    1:23    0:53    1:04                                         
    3     18 MANNI, Théo         H/DC C     15:50    1:31    2:55    3:41    5:08    9:26   12:56   13:54   14:44   15:50                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:31    1:24    0:46    1:27    4:18    3:30    0:58    0:50    1:06                                         
    4     16 HUET DE GUERVILLE,  H/DC C     16:17    1:31    3:02    3:50    5:08    8:47   12:29   14:15   15:06   16:17                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:31    1:31    0:48    1:18    3:39    3:42    1:46    0:51    1:11                                         
    5     17 GARCIA LIMA, Guido  H/DC C     17:45    1:45    3:43    4:17    5:32   10:22   14:36   15:38   16:31   17:45                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:45    1:58    0:34    1:15    4:50    4:14    1:02    0:53    1:14                                         
    6     56 ENDRESS, Pauline    H/DC C     18:46    1:30    2:47    3:39    5:22   10:11   14:10   16:14   17:37   18:46                                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:30    1:17    0:52    1:43    4:49    3:59    2:04    1:23    1:09                                         
    7     53 LE ROY, Hermine     D14        20:39    1:48    2:55    3:44    5:04   13:53   17:22   18:27   19:28   20:39                                         
             4403PL NAO                              1:48    1:07    0:49    1:20    8:49    3:29    1:05    1:01    1:11                                         
    8     28 LEAU, Philippe      H/DC C     21:08    2:12    3:49    4:53    7:41   12:22   17:17   18:29   19:37   21:08                                         
             5302PL O53                              2:12    1:37    1:04    2:48    4:41    4:55    1:12    1:08    1:31                                         
    9     20 GUEGUEN, Maëlann    H/DC C     25:48    2:41    4:30    5:24    6:51   17:51   22:03   23:10   24:06   25:48                                         
             4403PL NAO                              2:41    1:49    0:54    1:27   11:00    4:12    1:07    0:56    1:42                                         
   10     45 LE GUERN, Pierre Ag H/DC C     26:13    1:44    3:55    4:51    6:53   18:20   23:01   23:48   25:06   26:13                                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     1:44    2:11    0:56    2:02   11:27    4:41    0:47    1:18    1:07                                         
   11     50 RAMAUGE, Marine     H/DC C     37:39    9:28   10:49   11:37   13:04   30:40   33:01   34:19   36:34   37:39           25:08                         
             Pass O' Angers Natu                     9:28    1:21    0:48    1:27   17:36    2:21    1:18    2:15    1:05             *45                         



Circuit D  (1)                          1.3 km   6 P                                   
                                                    1(47)   2(39)   3(38)   4(42)   5(44)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1     21 BEAUCHAMPS, France  D12        13:25    2:18    5:06    8:04    9:27   10:15   12:16   13:25                                                         
             4403PL NAO                              2:18    2:48    2:58    1:23    0:48    2:01    1:09                                                         



Circuit E  (2)                          1.3 km   6 P                                   
                                                    1(47)   2(39)   3(38)   4(42)   5(44)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1     34 RIOLLET, Romain     H10        15:25    2:35    4:59    8:09    9:58   11:10   14:09   15:25                                                         
             5302PL O53                              2:35    2:24    3:10    1:49    1:12    2:59    1:16                                                         
    2     22 BIGOT, Allya        D10        40:52    2:30   23:50   26:10   32:43   35:31   38:49   40:52                                                         
             4403PL NAO                              2:30   21:20    2:20    6:33    2:48    3:18    2:03