Chpt de Ligue Pays de la Loire - MDmar. 20/03/2012 22:56
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (17)         5.1 km   15 P                      

    1      1 JALABER, Pierrig             80 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H21        37:52 
    2     29 ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H21        38:35 
    3     51 MOTTET, Martin               86 3502BR CRCO                   H21        42:01 
    4     58 RICHARD, Yann                70 7205PL LMA 72                 H21        43:08 
    5     24 DASSE-VINAY, Lionel          68 5302PL O53                    H21        44:19 
    6     47 RAMAUGE, Nicolas             72 7205PL LMA 72                 H21        48:59 
    7     45 PARANT, GUILLAUME            83 5302PL O53                    H21        50:09 
    8     55 DA CUNHA, Paulo              70 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        53:42 
    9     56 TRUCHEAU, Mickael            76 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        54:35 
   10     28 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    H21        58:04 
   11     22 AUGROS, Christophe           66 5302PL O53                    H21      1:01:32 
   12     40 ESNAULT - H21, David         74 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21      1:12:36 
   13     10 VANDAMME, Tristan            84 4403PL NAO                    H21      1:15:12 
   14     34 BLIN, Pierre-François        85 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H21      1:16:16 
   15     46 RIVAL, David                 73 7205PL LMA 72                 H35      1:37:57 

          21 MASSON, Philippe             61 3502BR CRCO                   H21           pm 
          49 LE CORRE, Bertrand           89 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21           pm 



Circuit B  (14)         4.1 km   13 P                      

    1     31 GAUDIN, JEANNE               83 5302PL O53                    D21        33:20 
    2     14 PIN-PLAUD, Louis             97 4403PL NAO                    H16        40:07 
    3      5 BEAUCHAMPS, Emmanuel         69 4403PL NAO                    H40        40:48 
    4     37 BERTHELOT, Morgane           87 Pass O' Angers Nature O       D21        42:18 
    5      6 ROGNANT, Philippe            66 4403PL NAO                    H45        43:25 
    6      7 MARECHAL, Herve              67 4403PL NAO                    H45        44:37 
    7      4 BIGOT, Romuald               71 4403PL NAO                    H40        45:03 
    8     35 GUILLET, Raphael             95 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H18        46:48 
    9     11 DAVID, Emilie                85 4403PL NAO                    D21        47:46 
   10     36 MEYERBER, Morgane            86 Pass O' Angers Nature O       D21        55:37 
   11     33 JOURDAN, Adeline             79 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        D21        59:46 
   12     50 VILLEDEY, Isabelle           65 5302PL O53                    H/DC B   1:12:50 

          42 POINCLOUX, Eric                 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H40           pm 
          44 GIRAUDEAU, Jacky                Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC B        pm 



Circuit C  (23)         3.2 km   10 P                      

    1     38 STOCCHI, Serge               62 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C     26:39 
    2     25 HAMEAU, Etienne              60 5302PL O53                    H50        31:41 
    3     57 ESTEVAN, Carole                 Pass O' Angers Nature O       D40        32:04 
    4      8 BERTHELOT, Christian         59 4403PL NAO                    H50        32:31 
    5     13 RAHIER, Alban                98 4403PL NAO                    H14        32:41 
    6      3 COFFE, Daniel                62 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50        33:38 
    7     53 CARRIER, Christian           61 4403PL NAO                    H50        34:03 
    8     12 VINCENT, Alexandre           99 4403PL NAO                    H14        34:42 
    9     23 CAPOBIANCO, Valerio          52 5302PL O53                    H60        36:05 
   10      2 COFFE, Marie-pierre          63 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D45        36:34 
   11      9 JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                    H65        38:44 
   12     30 FOUILLEUL, Edith             60 5302PL O53                    D50        39:04 
   13     15 HUET DE GUERVILLE, Lucas     99 4403PL NAO                    H14        40:08 
   14     16 GARCIA LIMA, Guido           99 4403PL NAO                    H14        42:38 
   15     54 GARCON, ELISE                82 5302PL O53                    H/DC C     46:51 
   16     26 LEAU, Philippe               42 5302PL O53                    H70        53:14 
   17     43 SUTY, Delphine                  Pass O' Angers Nature O       D45        56:35 
   18     27 LE ROY, Hermine              99 4403PL NAO                    D14        57:19 
   19     39 RADJEBAY - H21, KARIM        90 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C   1:25:14 

          17 MANNI, Théo                  99 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C        pm 
          18 GUEGUEN, Maëlann             98 4403PL NAO                    D14           pm 
          41 LE GUERN, Pierre Agustin     98 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H14           pm 
          52 ENDRESS, Pauline             83 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C        pm 



Circuit D  (4)          0.9 km   5 P                       

    1     32 RIOLLET, Romain              04 5302PL O53                    H10        13:36 
    2     48 RAMAUGE, Marine                 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC D     15:27 
    3     19 BEAUCHAMPS, France           00 4403PL NAO                    D12        22:34 
    4     20 BIGOT, Allya                 02 4403PL NAO                    D10        32:54