Chpt de Ligue Pays de la Loire - SPRINTmar. 20/03/2012 23:10
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (28)         2.1 km   11 P                      

    1     57 MOTTET, Martin               86 3502BR CRCO                   H21        11:10 
    2      1 JALABER, Pierrig             80 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H21        11:21 
    3     42 LEBRETON, Johann             75 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        11:43 
    4     47 RICHARD, Yann                70 7205PL LMA 72                 H40        12:13 
    5     31 ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H40        12:35 
    6     51 GODET, Cyril                 73 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        13:23 
    7     54 JOLLY, Grégorie              77 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        13:38 
    8     49 RAMAUGE, Nicolas             72 7205PL LMA 72                 H35        14:27 
    9     48 RIVAL, David                 73 7205PL LMA 72                 H35        14:52 
   10     26 DASSE-VINAY, Lionel          68 5302PL O53                    H40        15:07 
   11     24 AUGROS, Christophe           66 5302PL O53                    H45        15:08 
   12     41 STOCCHI, Serge               62 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        15:52 
   13     44 ESNAULT - H21, David         74 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        16:29 
   14     27 HAMEAU, Etienne              60 5302PL O53                    H50        16:37 
   15      5 BEAUCHAMPS, Emmanuel         69 4403PL NAO                    H40        16:44 
   16      7 MARECHAL, Herve              67 4403PL NAO                    H45        17:00 
   17     30 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    H45        17:11 
   18      4 BIGOT, Romuald               71 4403PL NAO                    H40        17:42 
   19      6 ROGNANT, Philippe            66 4403PL NAO                    H45        18:12 
   20      8 BERTHELOT, Christian         59 4403PL NAO                    H50        18:20 
   21     11 VANDAMME, Tristan            84 4403PL NAO                    H21        19:38 
   22     39 LE LAY, Ludovic              88 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        19:45 
   23     29 PARANT, GUILLAUME            83 5302PL O53                    H21        20:39 
   24     36 BLIN, Pierre-François        85 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H21        20:46 
   25     25 CAPOBIANCO, Valerio          52 5302PL O53                    H60        23:49 
   26      3 COFFE, Daniel                62 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50        25:53 
   27     43 RADJEBAY - H21, KARIM        90 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H21        39:16 

          23 MASSON, Philippe             61 3502BR CRCO                   H50           pm 



Circuit B  (14)         1.9 km   8 P                       

    1     15 PIN-PLAUD, Louis             97 4403PL NAO                    H16        11:39 
    2     33 GAUDIN, JEANNE               83 5302PL O53                    D21        12:25 
    3     12 DAVID, Emilie                85 4403PL NAO                    D21        13:42 
    4     37 GUILLET, Raphael             95 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        H18        13:56 
    5     40 BERTHELOT, Morgane           87 Pass O' Angers Nature O       D21        14:16 
    6     46 GIRAUDEAU, Jacky                Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC B     14:22 
    7     14 RAHIER, Alban                98 4403PL NAO                    H14        15:11 
    8     35 JOURDAN, Adeline             79 4902PL ANGERS NATURE O        D21        16:38 
    9     52 CARRIER, Christian           61 4403PL NAO                    H/DC B     16:55 
   10     38 MEYERBERGER, Morgane         86 Pass O' Angers Nature O       D21        17:05 
   11     55 GARCON, ELISE                82 5302PL O53                    D21        17:38 
   12      2 COFFE, Marie-pierre          63 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D45        18:06 
   13     10 VILLEDEY, Isabelle           65 5302PL O53                    D45        26:01 
   14     32 FOUILLEUL, Edith             60 5302PL O53                    D50        28:12 



Circuit C  (11)         1.6 km   8 P                       

    1      9 JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     14:38 
    2     13 VINCENT, Alexandre           99 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     15:31 
    3     18 MANNI, Théo                  99 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     15:50 
    4     16 HUET DE GUERVILLE, Lucas     99 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     16:17 
    5     17 GARCIA LIMA, Guido           99 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     17:45 
    6     53 LE ROY, Hermine              99 4403PL NAO                    D14        18:46 
    6     56 ENDRESS, Pauline                Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C     18:46 
    8     28 LEAU, Philippe               42 5302PL O53                    H/DC C     21:08 
    9     20 GUEGUEN, Maëlann             98 4403PL NAO                    H/DC C     25:48 
   10     45 LE GUERN, Pierre Agustin     98 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C     26:13 
   11     50 RAMAUGE, Marine                 Pass O' Angers Nature O       H/DC C     37:39 



Circuit D  (1)          1.3 km   6 P                       

    1     21 BEAUCHAMPS, France           00 4403PL NAO                    D12        13:25 



Circuit E  (2)          1.3 km   6 P                       

    1     34 RIOLLET, Romain              04 5302PL O53                    H10        15:25 
    2     22 BIGOT, Allya                 02 4403PL NAO                    D10        40:52