Regionale Pays de la Loire à LAVAL le 15 mai 2011: Resultats globaux



Circuit A 6.020 km Circuit B 5.270 km Circuit C 3.560 km Circuit D 2.720 km

Circuit A 6.020 km

  (Parti: 14, Abandon: 1, Erreur Balise: 0)

   1. H21 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD    CSM Rillieux                  39.56
   2. H21 David BERDA             OPA Montigny                  51.18    +11.22
   3. H40 Yann ESTEVAN            Angers NO                     53.31    +13.35
   4. H40 Yann RICHARD            Le Mans A. 72                 54.14    +14.18
   5. H45 Christophe AUGROS       Orientation 53              1.01.25    +21.29
   6. H45 Thierry PLAI            Orientation 53              1.09.48    +29.52
   7. H50 Etienne HAMEAU          Orientation 53              1.11.21    +31.25
   8. H18 Valentin MARCHET        Orientation 53              1.14.15    +34.19
   9. H50 Alain LAPLACE           Angers NO                   1.19.21    +39.25
  10. H45 Serge STOCCHI                                       1.22.42    +42.46
  11. Arnault HUET                                            1.58.56  +1.19.00
  12. H35 David RIVAL             Le Mans A. 72               2.02.03  +1.22.07
  13. H65 Philippe LEAU           Orientation 53              2.14.17  +1.34.21
  NC. H21 Lucien PEDRON           Le Mans A. 72               1.51.33  +1.11.37

Circuit A 6.020 km Circuit B 5.270 km Circuit C 3.560 km Circuit D 2.720 km

Circuit B 5.270 km

  (Parti: 9, Abandon: 1, Erreur Balise: 0)

   1. D21 Stéphanie DABOUDET      Orientation 53                49.00
   2. H50 Daniel MARCHET          Orientation 53              1.15.48    +26.48
   3. D40 Carole ESTEVAN          Angers NO                   1.22.45    +33.45
   4. Alain LE COAT               Orientation 53              1.36.09    +47.09
   5. H40 Guillaume BOULANGER     Orientation 53              1.37.35    +48.35
   6. D35 Marielle BOULANGER      Orientation 53              1.46.35    +57.35
   7. D45 Isabelle VILLEDEY       Orientation 53              1.54.48  +1.05.48
   8. D50 Edith FOUILLEUL         Orientation 53              2.00.24  +1.11.24
   NC D50 Patricia MASSON         Angers NO                   2.25.17  +1.36.17

Circuit A 6.020 km Circuit B 5.270 km Circuit C 3.560 km Circuit D 2.720 km

Circuit C 3.560 km

  (Parti: 9, Abandon: 0, Erreur Balise: 1)

   1. H60 Jacques DIRRINGER       Angers NO                     47.13
   2. H16 Raphael GUILLET         Angers NO                     56.17     +9.04
   3. Henri GARNIER                                           1.02.17    +15.04
   4. Morgane AUGROS                                          1.03.18    +16.05
   5. Elodie JACOB                                            1.31.47    +44.34
   6. Marie ESTEVAN               Angers NO                   2.08.14  +1.21.01
   7. H55 Philippe MASSON         Angers NO                   2.08.34  +1.21.21
   8. D40 Christèle OUVRARD       Angers NO                   2.09.26  +1.22.13
   NC Sophie CHOISY                                          1.36.38    +49.25

Circuit A 6.020 km Circuit B 5.270 km Circuit C 3.560 km Circuit D 2.720 km

Circuit D 2.720 km

  (Parti: 5, Abandon: 2, Erreur Balise: 1)

   1. D10 Anais PLAI              Orientation 53                54.58
   2. H14 Florian PLAI            Orientation 53              1.15.26    +20.28
   NC H14 Celestin BELLEVILLE     Orientation 53              1.16.24    +21.26
   NC D60 Marie-Claude DIRRINGER  Angers NO                   1.17.52    +22.54
   NC D10 Justine BOULANGER       Orientation 53              1.35.49    +40.51