Chpt Ligues Middle 2011lun. 09/05/2011 09:08
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Dos NOM 2             Cat.   Club                      Temps    Diff. 



A  (15)                 6.0 km   21 P                      

    1    67 ESTEVAN, Yann     H40    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    37:52     0:00 
    2   112 ROULLAND, Emmanue H40    5302PL O53                39:28     1:36 
    3    29 RICHARD, Yann     H40    7205PL LMA 72             39:41     1:49 
    4    35 QUIRION, Sylvain  H21    4403PL NAO                42:19     4:27 
    5   114 DASSE-VINAY, Lion H40    5302PL O53                45:14     7:22 
    6    74 MASSON, Philippe  H55    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    47:11     9:19 
    7   113 RIOLLET, Yves     H45    5302PL O53                51:49    13:57 
    8    70 LAPLACE, Alain    H50    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    57:12    19:20 
    9   117 AUGROS, Christoph H45    5302PL O53                57:47    19:55 
   10    37 JAOUEN, Youenn    H55    4403PL NAO              1:06:39    28:47 
   11    40 JEQUEL, Yann      H60    4403PL NAO              1:10:57    33:05 
   12   116 LEAU, Philippe    H65    5302PL O53              1:16:50    38:58 

         38 BEAUCHAMPS, Emman H40    4403PL NAO                   pm          
         66 DAOUDAL, Yanick   H60    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O       pm          
         63 JALABER, Pierrig  H21    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      abs          



B  (7)                  4.1 km   14 P                      

    1   115 DABOUDET, Stéphan D21    5302PL O53                37:52     0:00 
    2    64 GUILLET, Raphael  H16    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    47:30     9:38 
    3    36 JAOUEN, Isabelle  D55    4403PL NAO                53:19    15:27 
    4   141 LAMBERT, Nadine   D55    7203PL CSEPNM             53:33    15:41 
    5   147 FOUILLEUL, Edith  D50    5302PL O53              1:02:22    24:30 
    6    75 OUVRARD, CHRISTEL D40    4902PL ANGERS NATURE O  1:46:23  1:08:31 
    7   202 LAUNEY, Noella    D70    7203PL CSEPNM           1:46:28  1:08:36 



C  (4)                  2.9 km   11 P                      

    1    68 DIRRINGER, Jacque SSCC   4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    29:22     0:00 
    2    69 DIRRINGER, M-Clau SSCC   4902PL ANGERS NATURE O    45:29    16:07 
    3    77 MARQUEZ, Océane   D14    4403PL NAO                53:53    24:31 
    4    73 MASSON, Patricia  SSCC   4902PL ANGERS NATURE O  1:07:13    37:51 



Jalonné  (1)            2.8 km   7 P                       

    1    39 BEAUCHAMPS, Franc IJ     4403PL NAO                34:56     0:00