CO FCSAD RTNOsam. 26/02/2011 12:13
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Dos Nom                          Club                Texte1    Temps   Diff. 



HOMME SENIOR  (40)  Segme 4.6 km  140 m   23 P    

    1      FRANGEUL, Olivier            ETRS RENNES         ADJ       35:39    0:00 
    2      STRICH, François             ASAEC COETQUIDAN    CNE       38:39    3:00 
    3      THURIOT, Kévin               6 RG ANGERS         SGT       39:32    3:53 
    4      KERN GILLARD, Mathieu        CSA ANGERS ANGERS             40:39    5:00 
    5      ETAVARD, Frédéric            2RD FONTEVRAUD      MCH       43:33    7:54 
    6      ESTEVAN, Yann                6 RG ANGERS         ADC       44:28    8:49 
    7      DUNOYER, Benoit              ASAEC COETQUIDAN    EOA       44:29    8:50 
    8      BRASSEUR, Mathieu            CSE PNM LA FLECHE             47:16   11:37 
    9      FRANCOIS, Pierre             CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR           48:30   12:51 
   10      LEFEBVRE, Pierre             CSE PNM LA FLECHE             48:40   13:01 
   11      BLANC, Gael                  6 RG ANGERS         SGT       48:46   13:07 
   12      DEVASSINE, Steve             CMFP FONTENAY LE CO CCH       50:29   14:50 
   13      FORTUNATO, Edouard           42RT LAVAL          CNE       50:53   15:14 
   14      GROS, Mickael                2RD FONTEVRAUD      BCH       51:20   15:41 
   15      VIGNOT, Benjamin             43BT ORLEANS        SCH       51:59   16:20 
   16      CHEVRIER, Mathieu            CSA ANGERS ANGERS             52:06   16:27 
   17      JIMBLET, Nicolas             2RD FONTEVRAUD      BCH       53:24   17:45 
   18      BEILLOEIL, Eric              CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   SGT       54:57   19:18 
   19      AUBECQ, Thomas               43BT ORLEANS        SCH       55:12   19:33 
   20      POMME, Christophe            2RMAT BRUZ          MDL       55:15   19:36 
   21      BOURDONNEC, Yann             42RT LAVAL          CNE       55:30   19:51 
   22      PAUTHE, Vianney              CSE PNM LA FLECHE             56:28   20:49 
   23      JALABER, Pierrig             CSA ANGERS ANGERS             56:43   21:04 
   24      BOURGALET, Arnaud            2RD FONTEVRAUD      MDL       57:07   21:28 
   25      TAFFIN, Arnaud               EMIAZD RENNES       LTN       58:05   22:26 
   26      GERARD, Michael              43BT ORLEANS        ADJ       58:10   22:31 
   27      GILBERT, Laurent             ETRS RENNES         ADJ     1:00:12   24:33 
   28      SUARD, Sébastien             EMSD RENNES         ADJ     1:01:40   26:01 
   29      AUBERT, Julien               ST MAIX GS ST MAIXE SCH     1:03:33   27:54 
   30      LEMETAYER, Fabrice           ETRS RENNES         ADJ     1:05:56   30:17 
   31      MASSON, Guerric              ASAEC COETQUIDAN    EOA     1:11:11   35:32 
   32      MAUREL, Fabrice              43BT ORLEANS        SCH     1:17:58   42:19 
   33      JOUX, Yannick                DRHAT-SDFE TOURS    SCH     1:19:28   43:49 
   34      GAUTIER, Antoine             2RMAT BRUZ          BRI     1:19:46   44:07 
   35      MOREAC, Pascal               2RMAT BRUZ          ADC     1:28:24   52:45 
   36      MROCZKOWSKI, Eric            43BT ORLEANS        ADJ     1:30:04   54:25 
   37      CASIER, Thierry              43BT ORLEANS        SGT     1:30:45   55:06 

           OLEK, David                  42RT LAVAL          CNE          pm         
           THIBAULT, Frédéric           ETRS RENNES         ADJ          pm         
           SICAMOIS, Paul               16GA GSBDD RENNES   MDL          pm         



HOMME VETERAN 1  (33)  Se 4.1 km  100 m   20 P    

    1      CORNU, Francis               EM BOURGES          ADJ       32:37    0:00 
    2      PORRET, Thierry              CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   LCL       33:05    0:28 
    3      JOUDION, Denis               ASAEC COETQUIDAN    ADC       36:51    4:14 
    4      PERON, Nicolas               ETRS RENNES         ADC       37:09    4:32 
    5      DESCLAUX, Christophe         ASAEC COETQUIDAN    ADC       37:33    4:56 
    6      VASSEUR, Bernard             CSE PNM LA FLECHE   ADC       39:26    6:49 
    7      BOULARNE, Sébastien          CMFP FONTENAY LE CO ADJ       40:39    8:02 
    8      JONNET, Jean-Marc            ETRS RENNES         ADC       40:49    8:12 
    9      LIGER, Laurent               ETRS RENNES         ADC       41:05    8:28 
   10      MONTEZ, Jean-Marc            CSE PNM LA FLECHE   ADJ       41:25    8:48 
   11      CLAUDEL, Thierry             43BT ORLEANS        ADC       42:16    9:39 
   12      CASAUS, Raphael              43BT ORLEANS        ADC       42:55   10:18 
   13      DELACOTTE, Michel            43BT ORLEANS        ADC       43:31   10:54 
   14      NGUYEN-VAN-TU, Laurent       EG ANGERS           CDT       45:08   12:31 
   15      MEZIERES, Thierry            CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   ADC       45:09   12:32 
   16      AUGROS, Christophe           ETRS RENNES         ADC       47:07   14:30 
   17      SAUVETTE, Yann               43BT ORLEANS        ADJ       47:58   15:21 
   18      POIROT, Régis                16GA GSBDD RENNES   CNE       48:34   15:57 
   19      THELLIER, Christophe         EG ANGERS           CNE       50:34   17:57 
   20      DAVID, Michel                CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   CNE       50:51   18:14 
   21      BRAGEOT, Michel              DRHAT-SDFE TOURS    MAJ       54:40   22:03 
   22      GAZET, Gérard                ETRS RENNES         ADC       55:58   23:21 
   23      MARQ, Stéphane               CIRISI RENNES       ADJ       57:10   24:33 
   24      DOREY, Thierry               CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR           58:29   25:52 
   25      PERSON, Xavier               EMSD RENNES         CNE     1:00:25   27:48 
   26      PENNEC, Claude               2RMAT BRUZ          MAJ     1:01:17   28:40 
   27      CADIC, René                  CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR         1:06:58   34:21 
   28      PACULL, Pierre               43BT ORLEANS        ADJ     1:08:46   36:09 

           COZ, Jean-Charles            EG ANGERS           CDT          pm         
           LENTIEZ, Claude              EG ANGERS           ADJ          pm         
           LANOE, Emmanuel              EMIAZD RENNES       ADJ          pm         
           BECHET de la PESCHARDIER, Ma CMFP FONTENAY LE CO CNE          pm         
   nc      BELORGEY, Jean-Yves          42RT LAVAL          CNE       59:13         



HOMME VETERAN 2  (9)  Seg 4.1 km  100 m   20 P    

    1      MASSON, Philippe             ETRS RENNES                   35:31    0:00 
    2      MASSON, Philippe             CSA ANGERS ANGERS             37:51    2:20 
    3      BUZON, Robert                CSE PNM LA FLECHE   ADC       39:55    4:24 
    4      LAPLACE, Alain               CSA ANGERS ANGERS             44:48    9:17 
    5      DAOUDAL, Yannick             CSA ANGERS ANGERS             53:41   18:10 
    6      DUREL, Claude                CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR         1:17:24   41:53 
    7      POULAIN, Didier              CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   MAJ     1:36:45 1:01:14 

           MELLIER, Jean-Pierre         16GA GSBDD RENNES   ADC          pm         
           BOUTON, Philippe             CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR              pm         



DAME SENIOR  (6)  Segment 3.8 km  100 m   17 P    

    1      LEGRAND, Valérie             ETRS RENNES         ADJ       42:27    0:00 
    2      MONTSERRAT, Stéphanie        6 RG ANGERS         ADJ       57:41   15:14 
    3      BOSSON, Laetitia             CIRISI RENNES       ADJ     1:00:09   17:42 
    4      VERBIESE, Florence           6 RG ANGERS         SCH     1:03:26   20:59 
    5      LE BEC, Estelle              43BT ORLEANS        ADJ     1:04:24   21:57 

   nc      DABOUDET, Stéphanie          42RT LAVAL          CNE       28:28         



DAME VETERAN 1  (5)  Segm 3.8 km  100 m   17 P    

    1      BAUD, Delphine               CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   ADJ       40:41    0:00 
    2      ANDRE, Carole                6 RG ANGERS         SGT       47:07    6:26 
    3      LAHAYE, Catherine            ETRS RENNES         ADJ       49:06    8:25 
    4      BONNET, Angelique            CSAM CHERB CHERBOUR           54:56   14:15 
    5      GUILLEMOT, Pascale           DSN ORLEANS         ADJ     1:01:38   20:57 



DAME VETERAN 2  (9)  Segm 3.8 km  100 m   17 P    

    1      MARATIER, Line               ETRS RENNES         MAJ       39:21    0:00 
    2      LAC-BOURDETTE, Rosy          CSE PNM LA FLECHE   ADC       49:26   10:05 
    3      GUIGNARD, Marie-Christine    CSE PNM LA FLECHE             51:03   11:42 
    4      BOURQUIN, Marie              CSA BDD 49 SAUMUR   ADC       51:13   11:52 
    5      BOCQUET, Pascale             DRHAT-SDFE TOURS    CNE       51:53   12:32 
    6      LAMBERT, Nadine              CSE PNM LA FLECHE   MAJ       52:11   12:50 
    7      MASSON, Patricia             CSA ANGERS ANGERS           1:25:27   46:06 
    8      POOPIER, Claudine            CSE PNM LA FLECHE           1:32:09   52:48 

           LAUNEY, Noella               CSE PNM LA FLECHE                pm         



HOMME JUNIOR  (3)  Segmen 4.1 km  100 m   20 P    

    1      CORNU, Pierre                EM BOURGES                    45:33    0:00 
    2      PERCIER, Quentin             CSE PNM LA FLECHE             50:31    4:58 
    3      GUEGEN, Quentin              CSE PNM LA FLECHE           1:00:36   15:03 



DAME JUNIOR  (3)  Segment 3.8 km  100 m   17 P    

    1      LEPERLIER, Erika             CSE PNM LA FLECHE             44:39    0:00 
    2      BERTHERAUD, Julie            CSE PNM LA FLECHE           1:01:57   17:18 
    3      PIGEARD, Anne Laure          CSE PNM LA FLECHE           1:07:17   22:38