21ème rapide d'échecs de Thionville
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Cu. Perf
1 g FELLER Sebastien 2440 R SenM FRA IDF + 45B +  7N +  8B +  5N + 16B =  2B =  4N 6 26½ 2464
2   WONNER Frank 2210 R SenM FRA LOR + 36N = 15B + 13N + 14B + 26B =  1N =  3N 23½ 2324
3 mf ANDRIASIAN Siranush 2228 R SenF ARM + 25B + 10N + 17B - 16N + 18B +  8N =  2B 23½ 2260
4 m SAVINA Anastasia 2354 R SenF RUS LOR + 24B + 21N -  5B + 10N + 17B + 16N =  1B 22½ 2325
5   THIEL Jean-Claude 2110 R SenM FRA LOR + 34N + 30B +  4N -  1B = 13N + 14B + 12N 22½ 2253
6   CARRILLO Jesus 2120 R SenM FRA LOR + 54N - 13B + 15N + 20B = 12N + 11B + 16N 20½ 2181
7   COLSON Arnaud 1970 R SenM FRA LOR + 41N -  1B + 33N + 34B = 11N + 15B + 13N 20½ 2106
8   STAEGER Pascal 2110 R SenM FRA LOR + 29B + 28N -  1N + 22B + 19N -  3B + 20N 5 21 2094
9   BECQ Alain 1970 R SenM FRA LOR + 57B - 26N + 24B = 27N = 31B + 22N + 21B 5 18½ 2006
10   LUDEWIG Robert 1830 R VetM LUX LOR + 50N -  3B + 37N -  4B + 36N + 34B + 19N 5 18 1977
11   FAVIER Alain 2180 R SenM FRA LOR + 37B + 49N + 18B - 26N =  7B -  6N + 31B 20½ 2096
12   BONAFEDE Jerome 2000 R SenM FRA LOR + 44B + 56N - 16B + 28N =  6B + 26N -  5B 20½ 2076
13   DURANDO Patrick 1870 R SenM FRA LOR + 46B +  6N -  2B + 35N =  5B + 17N -  7B 20½ 2016
14   VAN RIENEN Willy 2040 R SenM FRA LOR + 32B + 27N = 26B -  2N + 44B -  5N + 29B 19½ 2009
15   CAHEN Alexis 1920 R MinM FRA LOR + 48B =  2N -  6B + 29N + 27B -  7N + 26B 18 2030
16 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2250 R SenF UKR + 33N + 19B + 12N +  3B -  1N -  4B -  6B 4 22 2184
17   VIGNALE Stephane 2030 R SenM FRA LOR + 39N + 20B -  3N + 23B -  4N - 13B + 37N 4 18 1933
18   AZORIT Louis 1980 R VetM FRA LOR + 40N + 22B - 11N + 36B -  3N - 20B + 27B 4 18 1882
19   KROB Laurent 1940 R SenM FRA LOR + 42B - 16N + 25B + 45N -  8B + 24N - 10B 4 18 1875
20   SAYSOUK Christophe 1750 R SenM FRA LOR + 35B - 17N + 32B -  6N + 25B + 18N -  8B 4 17 1882
21   CAPPELLETTI Robert 1920 R VetM FRA LOR + 43N -  4B - 36N + 40B + 37N + 23B -  9N 4 16 1811
22   LUXEMBOURGER Franck 1720 R SenM FRA LOR + 51B - 18N + 46B -  8N + 32B -  9B + 34N 4 16 1757
23   PRUM Suzanne 1700 R SenF FRA LOR - 26B + 57N + 56B - 17N + 35B - 21N + 42B 4 15 1718
24   GARNIER Mickael 1690 R SenM FRA CHA -  4N + 41B -  9N + 50B + 38N - 19B + 39N 4 14 1737
25   BERTHIER Grant 1650 R BenM FRA LOR -  3N + 43B - 19N + 53B - 20N + 38B + 41N 4 13 1680
26   MULLER Etienne 2380 R JunM FRA LOR + 23N +  9B = 14N + 11B -  2N - 12B - 15N 19½ 2053
27   CAQUARD Frederic 1710 R SenM FRA LOR + 47N - 14B + 38N =  9B - 15N + 39B - 18N 16 1740
28   NICOLAS Natacha 1740 R SenF FRA LOR + 53N -  8B + 40N - 12B - 34N + 44N = 32B 14½ 1667
29   MORVRANGE Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA LOR -  8N + 55B = 30N - 15B + 47N + 33B - 14N 13½ 1714
30   KOFLER Valentin 1780 R CadM FRA LOR + 52B -  5N = 29B - 44N + 46B - 31N + 35B 13½ 1620
31   BOHL Marcel 1930 R SenM FRA LOR - 38N - 40B + 43N + 41B =  9N + 30B - 11N 12½ 1721
32   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1580 R JunM FRA LOR - 14N + 53B - 20N + 51B - 22N + 50B = 28N 12½ 1601
33   NICOLAS Daniel 1660 R SenM FRA LOR - 16B + 42N -  7B = 46N + 49B - 29N + 44B 12 1687
34   MORVRANGE Camille 1590 R MinF FRA LOR -  5B + 52N + 49B -  7N + 28B - 10N - 22B 3 14 1711
35   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1350 R VetM FRA LOR - 20N + 39B + 47N - 13B - 23N + 40B - 30N 3 13 1528
36   GIRARD Guy 1650 R SenM FRA LOR -  2B + 48N + 21B - 18N - 10B - 42N + 46B 3 12 1667
37   POESY Maxime 1640 R PupM FRA LOR - 11N + 50B - 10B + 42N - 21B + 43N - 17B 3 12 1667
38   THONNATTE Claude 1430 R VetM FRA LOR + 31B - 45N - 27B + 49N - 24B - 25N + 52B 3 12 1615
39   DEGOUTIN Terence 1530 R BenM FRA LOR - 17B - 35N + 48B + 56N + 45B - 27N - 24B 3 12 1504
40   NATALIZIO Pascal 1520 R SenM FRA LOR - 18B + 31N - 28B - 21N + 52B - 35N + 49B 3 10 1654
41   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1480 R SenM FRA LOR -  7B - 24N + 52B - 31N + 55B + 45N - 25B 3 10 1588
42   TESTON Charles 1480 R VetM FRA LOR - 19N - 33B + 55N - 37B + 53N + 36B - 23N 3 10 1548
43   DONINI Carlo 1400 R VetM LUX LOR - 21B - 25N - 31B + 48N + 51N - 37B + 54N 3 8 1550
44   LECLERC Bernard 1520 R VetM FRA LOR - 12N = 47B + 54N + 30B - 14N - 28B - 33N 12 1574
45   MORVRANGE Maxime 1700 R CadM FRA LOR -  1N + 38B + 51N - 19B - 39N - 41B = 48N 11½ 1492
46   NEZOSI Christophe 1390 R SenM FRA LOR - 13N + 54B - 22N = 33B - 30N + 47B - 36N 10 1509
47   RACINE Eliane 1090 R VetF FRA LOR - 27B = 44N - 35B + 57N - 29B - 46N EXE 8 1257
48   BILLON Olivier 1410 R SenM FRA LOR - 15N - 36B - 39N - 43B EXE + 56N = 45B 1324
49   RACZKA Fabrice 1760 R SenM FRA LOR + 55N - 11B - 34N - 38B - 33N + 53B - 40N 2 9 1420
50   CAUVIN Pierre 1360 R VetM FRA LOR - 10B - 37N + 57B - 24N + 56B - 32N - 53N 2 8 1333
51   DEGOUTIN Cedric 1310 R SenM FRA LOR - 22N EXE - 45B - 32N - 43B - 52N + 56B 2 7 1165
52   JEANNEAU Robert 1360 R VetM FRA LOR - 30N - 34B - 41N + 54B - 40N + 51B - 38N 2 6 1369
53   STEPHENNE Eric 1350 R SenM FRA LOR - 28B - 32N EXE - 25N - 42B - 49N + 50B 2 6 1313
54   LECLERC Julian 1630 R SenM FRA LOR -  6B - 46N - 44B - 52N + 57B + 55N - 43B 2 5 1343
55   LEMAIRE Eric 1350 R SenM FRA LOR - 49B - 29N - 42B EXE - 41N - 54B + 57N 2 5 1296
56   MORVRANGE Fabienne 920 R SenF FRA LOR EXE - 12B - 23N - 39B - 50N - 48B - 51N 1 7 641
57   FERRAND Liam 1490 R BenM FRA LOR -  9N - 23B - 50N - 47B - 54N EXE - 55B 1 2 826