Phase2 JUNIOR 6ème Journée

 


MAUVES TT 2

 

BAUT (LE) 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4446445

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  500.0 / 5  

4444599

  PLOTEAU Charles  

  548.0 / 5  

4449686

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4446602

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  503.0 / 5  

7213325

  HIVERT Damien  

  501.0 / 5  

4448212

  TRAN Thomas  

  500.0 / 5  

MAUVES TT 2

4

6

BAUT (LE) 1

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  PLOTEAU Charles  

1

0

  HIVERT Damien  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  TRAN Thomas  

  PLOTEAU Charles  

1

0

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  TRAN Thomas  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  HIVERT Damien  

  PLOTEAU Charles  

1

0

  TRAN Thomas  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  HIVERT Damien  


ORVAULT 1

 

GRANDCHAMP 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442815

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  500.0 / 5  

6936285

  ISOARD Corentin  

  530.0 / 5  

4443841

  RALLON Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445334

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  500.0 / 5  

4443877

  GLAIN Cyril  

  500.0 / 5  

4440956

  HAURAY Florian  

  500.0 / 5  

ORVAULT 1

5

5

GRANDCHAMP 1

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

0

1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  ISOARD Corentin  

1

0

  GLAIN Cyril  

  RALLON Arthur  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  ISOARD Corentin  

0

1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  RALLON Arthur  

0

1

  GLAIN Cyril  

  ISOARD Corentin  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  RALLON Arthur  

0

1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

0

1

  GLAIN Cyril  


ASGEN 1

 

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445778

  BOULER Achille  

  643.0 / 6  

4448469

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

4449958

  GIRARDIN Emile  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4447331

  BAGROS Clement  

  500.0 / 5  

4444465

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  552.0 / 5  

4442643

  JOSSOT Steven  

  592.0 / 5  

ASGEN 1

4

6

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

  BOULER Achille  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

0

1

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  GIRARDIN Emile  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  BOULER Achille  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  GIRARDIN Emile  

0

1

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  GIRARDIN Emile  

0

1

  BAGROS Clement  

  BOULER Achille  

1

0

  DELAUNAY Paul  


HERIC T.T. 1

 

CARQUEFOU 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442497

  ROYER Vincent  

  542.0 / 5  

4443185

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  543.0 / 5  

4444369

  LEROUX Francois  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4440571

  ALVES Lucas  

  906.0 / 9  

4449720

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  500.0 / 5  

     

  0.0 /   

HERIC T.T. 1

7

3

CARQUEFOU 1

  ROYER Vincent  

0

1

  ALVES Lucas  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  LEROUX Francois  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

0

1

  ALVES Lucas  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  LEROUX Francois  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  ALVES Lucas  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence