Phase2 JUNIOR 5ème Journée

 


NORT SUR ERDRE 1

 

MAUVES TT 2

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4444465

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  552.0 / 5  

4447331

  BAGROS Clement  

  500.0 / 5  

4442643

  JOSSOT Steven  

  592.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4449685

  BUSSON Mario  

  500.0 / 5  

4446445

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  500.0 / 5  

4442891

  PAYEN Tom  

  500.0 / 5  

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

9

1

MAUVES TT 2

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  BUSSON Mario  

  BAGROS Clement  

0

1

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  PAYEN Tom  

  BAGROS Clement  

1

0

  BUSSON Mario  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  PAYEN Tom  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  BAGROS Clement  

1

0

  PAYEN Tom  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  BUSSON Mario  

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  


BAUT (LE) 1

 

GRANDCHAMP 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

7213325

  HIVERT Damien  

  501.0 / 5  

4438337

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  501.0 / 5  

4448212

  TRAN Thomas  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445334

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  500.0 / 5  

4443877

  GLAIN Cyril  

  500.0 / 5  

4440956

  HAURAY Florian  

  500.0 / 5  

BAUT (LE) 1

6

4

GRANDCHAMP 1

  HIVERT Damien  

1

0

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

0

1

  GLAIN Cyril  

  TRAN Thomas  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

0

1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  HIVERT Damien  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  TRAN Thomas  

0

1

  GLAIN Cyril  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

1

0

  HAURAY Florian  

  TRAN Thomas  

0

1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  HIVERT Damien  

1

0

  GLAIN Cyril  



HERIC T.T. 1

 

ASGEN 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4443185

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  543.0 / 5  

4442497

  ROYER Vincent  

  542.0 / 5  

4444369

  LEROUX Francois  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442675

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  696.0 / 6  

6720825

  FECHTER Bruno    - M

  551.0 / 5  

4448469

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

HERIC T.T. 1

5

5

ASGEN 1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  FECHTER Bruno  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

1

0

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  FECHTER Bruno  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

0

1

  FECHTER Bruno  


ORVAULT 1

 

CARQUEFOU 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

6936285

  ISOARD Corentin  

  530.0 / 5  

4445086

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  508.0 / 5  

4442815

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4439777

  HUERRE Anne-caroline  

  500.0 / 5  

4449117

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

  500.0 / 5  

4449720

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  500.0 / 5  

ORVAULT 1

3

7

CARQUEFOU 1

  ISOARD Corentin  

0

1

  HUERRE Anne-caroline  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

1

0

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

0

1

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

0

1

  HUERRE Anne-caroline  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  ISOARD Corentin  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

0

1

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

0

1

  HUERRE Anne-caroline  

  ISOARD Corentin  

0

1

  SCHERRER Mathieu