Phase2 JUNIOR 4ème Journée

 


MAUVES TT 2

 

HERIC T.T. 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442891

  PAYEN Tom  

  500.0 / 5  

4449686

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

  500.0 / 5  

4446445

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4443185

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  543.0 / 5  

4444369

  LEROUX Francois  

  500.0 / 5  

4442497

  ROYER Vincent  

  542.0 / 5  

MAUVES TT 2

0

10

HERIC T.T. 1

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  LEROUX Francois  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  LEROUX Francois  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  LEROUX Francois  


GRANDCHAMP 1

 

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445334

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  500.0 / 5  

4443877

  GLAIN Cyril  

  500.0 / 5  

4447956

  GARREAU Julien  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4443611

  BRIAND Quentin  

  640.0 / 6  

4447331

  BAGROS Clement  

  500.0 / 5  

4442643

  JOSSOT Steven  

  592.0 / 5  

GRANDCHAMP 1

2

8

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

0

1

  BRIAND  Quentin  

  GLAIN Cyril  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  GLAIN Cyril  

0

1

  BRIAND  Quentin  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  BAGROS Clement  

  GLAIN Cyril  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  BRIAND  Quentin  

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  


ORVAULT 1

 

BAUT (LE) 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4446346

  PREVOT Yoann  

  951.0 / 9  

4445086

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  508.0 / 5  

4442811

  DESVIGNES Simon  

  1030.0 / 10  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4438337

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  501.0 / 5  

4446602

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  503.0 / 5  

4450016

  ROUSSEAU Florian  

  500.0 / 5  

ORVAULT 1

8

2

BAUT (LE) 1

  PREVOT Yoann  

1

0

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  DESVIGNES Simon  

1

0

  ROUSSEAU Florian  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

0

1

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  PREVOT Yoann  

1

0

  ROUSSEAU Florian  

  DESVIGNES Simon  

1

0

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  THIBAL Arnaud  

1

0

  ROUSSEAU Florian  

  DESVIGNES Simon  

1

0

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  PREVOT Yoann  

1

0

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  


ASGEN 1

 

CARQUEFOU 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442675

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  696.0 / 6  

4448469

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

4444365

  RAHIER Alban  

  502.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4449099

  HARDY Martin  

  500.0 / 5  

4447553

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  500.0 / 5  

     

  0.0 /   

ASGEN 1

6

4

CARQUEFOU 1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

1

0

  HARDY Martin  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

0

1

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  RAHIER Alban  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

1

0

  HARDY Martin  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  RAHIER Alban  

0

1

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

1

F

  Absent Absent  

  RAHIER Alban  

0

1

  HARDY Martin  

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

1

0

  BROSSE Alexandre