Phase2 JUNIOR 2ème Journée

 


MAUVES TT 2

 

ASGEN 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442891

  PAYEN Tom  

  500.0 / 5  

4449685

  BUSSON Mario  

  500.0 / 5  

4449686

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4448469

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

4444365

  RAHIER Alban  

  502.0 / 5  

4442675

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  696.0 / 6  

MAUVES TT 2

0

10

ASGEN 1

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  BUSSON Mario  

0

1

  RAHIER Alban  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  BUSSON Mario  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  RAHIER Alban  

  BUSSON Mario  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  LOUBOUTIN Tangui  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  RAHIER Alban  


GRANDCHAMP 1

 

CARQUEFOU 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445742

  BERRIT Nathan  

  505.0 / 5  

4443877

  GLAIN Cyril  

  500.0 / 5  

4447956

  GARREAU Julien  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4446857

  WILLEMSE Tewis  

  500.0 / 5  

4449720

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  500.0 / 5  

4447553

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  500.0 / 5  

GRANDCHAMP 1

5

5

CARQUEFOU 1

  BERRIT Nathan  

1

0

  WILLEMSE Tewis  

  GLAIN Cyril  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  GARREAU Julien  

1

0

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  GLAIN Cyril  

1

0

  WILLEMSE Tewis  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  BERRIT Nathan  

0

1

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  GLAIN Cyril  

0

1

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  WILLEMSE Tewis  

  BERRIT Nathan  

1

0

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  


BAUT (LE) 1

 

HERIC T.T. 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

7213325

  HIVERT Damien  

  501.0 / 5  

4438337

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  501.0 / 5  

4448212

  TRAN Thomas  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442497

  ROYER Vincent  

  542.0 / 5  

4444369

  LEROUX Francois  

  500.0 / 5  

4443185

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  543.0 / 5  

BAUT (LE) 1

3

7

HERIC T.T. 1

  HIVERT Damien  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

1

0

  LEROUX Francois  

  TRAN Thomas  

0

1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  HIVERT Damien  

1

0

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  TRAN Thomas  

0

1

  LEROUX Francois  

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

0

1

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  TRAN Thomas  

0

1

  ROYER Vincent  

  HIVERT Damien  

1

0

  LEROUX Francois  


NORT SUR ERDRE 1

 

ORVAULT 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4444465

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  552.0 / 5  

4447331

  BAGROS Clement  

  500.0 / 5  

4442643

  JOSSOT Steven  

  592.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4443947

  COCHARD Antoine  

  516.0 / 5  

4442815

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  500.0 / 5  

4445086

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  508.0 / 5  

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

8

2

ORVAULT 1

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  COCHARD Antoine  

  BAGROS Clement  

1

0

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  BAGROS Clement  

0

1

  COCHARD Antoine  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  BAGROS Clement  

0

1

  THIBAL Arnaud  

  JOSSOT Steven  

1

0

  COCHARD Antoine  

  DELAUNAY Paul  

1

0

  GUEDEU Gwendal