Phase2 JUNIOR 1ère Journée

 


MAUVES TT 2

 

ORVAULT 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4449685

  BUSSON Mario  

  500.0 / 5  

4442891

  PAYEN Tom  

  500.0 / 5  

4446445

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4443841

  RALLON Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

4442815

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  500.0 / 5  

4446346

  PREVOT Yoann  

  951.0 / 9  

MAUVES TT 2

3

7

ORVAULT 1

  BUSSON Mario  

0

1

  RALLON Arthur  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  PREVOT Yoann  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  RALLON Arthur  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

  BUSSON Mario  

0

1

  PREVOT Yoann  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

1

0

  GUEDEU Gwendal  

  PAYEN Tom  

0

1

  PREVOT Yoann  

  JAHANNEAU Nicolas  

0

1

  RALLON Arthur  

  BUSSON Mario  

1

0

  GUEDEU Gwendal  


GRANDCHAMP 1

 

ASGEN 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4445334

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

  500.0 / 5  

4447956

  GARREAU Julien  

  500.0 / 5  

4443877

  GLAIN Cyril  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442675

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  696.0 / 6  

4448469

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  500.0 / 5  

4448464

  DAVAL Paul  

  502.0 / 5  

GRANDCHAMP 1

1

9

ASGEN 1

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  GLAIN Cyril  

1

0

  DAVAL Paul  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

0

1

  DAVAL Paul  

  GLAIN Cyril  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  

  GARREAU Julien  

0

1

  DAVAL Paul  

  GLAIN Cyril  

0

1

  GUYOCHET Alexandre  

  ROCHEREAU Matthieu  

0

1

  BOSSHARDT Arthur  


CARQUEFOU 1

 

BAUT (LE) 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4449720

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

  500.0 / 5  

4447553

  BROSSE Alexandre  

  500.0 / 5  

4449117

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

7213325

  HIVERT Damien  

  501.0 / 5  

4438337

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  501.0 / 5  

4446602

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  503.0 / 5  

CARQUEFOU 1

3

7

BAUT (LE) 1

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

0

1

  HIVERT Damien  

  BROSSE Alexandre  

1

0

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  BROSSE Alexandre  

1

0

  HIVERT Damien  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

1

0

  GASTINEAU Mathis  

  BROSSE Alexandre  

0

1

  MARTINOT Barthelemy  

  SCHERRER Mathieu  

0

1

  HIVERT Damien  

  LE BOURHIS Maxence  

0

1

  GASTINEAU Mathis  


HERIC T.T. 1

 

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4442497

  ROYER Vincent  

  542.0 / 5  

4444369

  LEROUX Francois  

  500.0 / 5  

4443185

  MARTIN Mathieu  

  543.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4447331

  BAGROS Clement  

  500.0 / 5  

4442643

  JOSSOT Steven  

  592.0 / 5  

4444465

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  552.0 / 5  

HERIC T.T. 1

4

6

NORT SUR ERDRE 1

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

0

1

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  LEROUX Francois  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  ROYER Vincent  

1

0

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven  

  LEROUX Francois  

0

1

  DELAUNAY Paul  

  MARTIN Mathieu  

1

0

  BAGROS Clement  

  ROYER Vincent  

0

1

  JOSSOT Steven