Challenge Atlantique 5ème Journée

 


BRIERE 1

 

BLAIN TT 2

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4429864

  LEBEE Eric  

  994.0 / 9  

4446816

  FOUQUE Kris  

  529.0 / 5  

4442845

  FAVREAU Vincent  

  926.0 / 9  

449203

  OLIVAUX Joel  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4415199

  MACE Damien  

  636.0 / 6  

4437606

  HERY Pierre-maxime  

  745.0 / 7  

4433009

  HERSANT Eric  

  982.0 / 9  

3523737

  OUDIN Lucas  

  833.0 / 8  

BRIERE 1

7

11

BLAIN TT 2

  LEBEE Eric  

1

0

  MACE Damien  

  FOUQUE Kris  

0

1

  HERY Pierre-maxime  

  FAVREAU Vincent  

0

1

  HERSANT Eric  

  OLIVAUX Joel  

0

1

  OUDIN Lucas  

  LEBEE Eric  

1

0

  HERY Pierre-maxime  

  FOUQUE Kris  

0

1

  MACE Damien  

  OLIVAUX Joel  

0

1

  HERSANT Eric  

  FAVREAU Vincent  

1

0

  OUDIN Lucas  

   Double  

1

0

   Double  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  OLIVAUX Joel  

0

1

  MACE Damien  

  FAVREAU Vincent  

1

0

  HERY Pierre-maxime  

  LEBEE Eric  

0

1

  OUDIN Lucas  

  FOUQUE Kris  

0

1

  HERSANT Eric  

  FAVREAU Vincent  

1

0

  MACE Damien  

  OLIVAUX Joel  

0

1

  HERY Pierre-maxime  

  LEBEE Eric  

1

0

  HERSANT Eric  

  FOUQUE Kris  

0

1

  OUDIN Lucas  



ST PERE EN RETZ 1

 

GRANDCHAMP 1

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4447428

  GUCHET Yannick  

  531.0 / 5  

4437543

  COINDET Jerome  

  947.0 / 9  

4447430

  FOREST Vincent  

  569.0 / 5  

4445767

  LOIRAT Xavier  

  500.0 / 5  

 

 Licence

 Joueur

 Points / Clast

4429966

  THOMAS Philippe  

  856.0 / 8  

4430682

  SERISIER Adrien  

  939.0 / 9  

4432035

  LEBRETON Nicolas  

  970.0 / 9  

4438642

  DANO Mickael  

  909.0 / 9  

ST PERE EN RETZ 1

2

16

GRANDCHAMP 1

  GUCHET Yannick  

0

1

  THOMAS Philippe  

  COINDET Jerome  

0

1

  SERISIER Adrien  

  FOREST Vincent  

0

1

  LEBRETON Nicolas  

  LOIRAT Xavier  

0

1

  DANO Mickael  

  GUCHET Yannick  

0

1

  SERISIER Adrien  

  COINDET Jerome  

1

0

  THOMAS Philippe  

  LOIRAT Xavier  

0

1

  LEBRETON Nicolas  

  FOREST Vincent  

0

1

  DANO Mickael  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

   Double  

0

1

   Double  

  LOIRAT Xavier  

0

1

  THOMAS Philippe  

  FOREST Vincent  

0

1

  SERISIER Adrien  

  GUCHET Yannick  

0

1

  DANO Mickael  

  COINDET Jerome  

0

1

  LEBRETON Nicolas  

  FOREST Vincent  

0

1

  THOMAS Philippe  

  LOIRAT Xavier  

0

1

  SERISIER Adrien  

  GUCHET Yannick  

0

1

  LEBRETON Nicolas  

  COINDET Jerome  

1

0

  DANO Mickael