110 Cyclisme Illzach - Cyclo-cross d'Illzach - 27/10/2013

Classement Minimes

Pl Dos Nom, prénom Club Cat Temps Ecart
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
65
64
67
69
66
70
72
61
62
68
71
GUEZENNEC Hugo
MEYER Alexis
PAILLON Lucas
SCHNEIDER Lilian
GUEZENNEC Lilian
BECKER Thibaud
RUSCH Quentin
AMBIEHL Brice
CARMONA Hugo
RICHARD Florian
JELSPERGER Mathieu
110Cyclisme Illzach
110Cyclisme Illzach
SSOL Habsheim
AC Thann
110Cyclisme Illzach
MJC Buhl
MJC Buhl
110Cyclisme Illzach
110Cyclisme Illzach
AC Thann
MJC Buhl
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
Min
20'32
21'43
22'04
22'22
23'09
23'38
24'15
28'39
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
 
1'11
1'32
1'50
2'37
3'06
3'43
8'07
 
 
 
110 Cyclisme Illzach - Cyclo-cross d'Illzach - 27/10/2013

110 Cyclisme Illzach - Cyclo-cross d'Illzach - 27/10/2013

Classement Cadets

Pl Dos Nom, prénom Club Cat Temps Ecart
1
2
3
4
 
82
81
85
83
84
JORDAO Alexandre
MEYER Pierre Hugo
MAILLOT Thibaut
CLAUZEL Hélène
MARK Jennifer
AC Thann
SC Munster
VCS Altkirch
VC Ste Croix en Plaine
VC Bassin Houiller
Cad
Cad
Cad
Cad F
Sen F
29'22
31'06
32'58
34'09
Abandon
 
1'44
3'36
4'47
 
110 Cyclisme Illzach - Cyclo-cross d'Illzach - 27/10/2013

110 Cyclisme Illzach - Cyclo-cross d'Illzach - 27/10/2013

Classement Toutes Catégories

Pl Dos Nom, prénom Club Cat Temps Ecart
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
 
 
 
38
2
26
27
9
18
20
10
6
13
14
39
5
34
35
30
21
40
7
17
15
36
37
19
1
23
29
16
12
25
11
4
22
24
32
33
8
28
31
41
MEILLER Jérémy
GUILLON Alban
FRETZ Cyrille
GAERING Stéphane
HEITZ Eric
MURA Bastien
RASETTI Maxime
BUCHY Hugo
MAILLOT Emmanuel
JORDAO Xavier
PECHIN Julien
THOMANN Loic
PRUDHAM Mathieu
KOEBERLEN Nicolas
MERSIOL Anthony
WALLIANG Frédéric
KELLER Christophe
THOMANN Florent
VAUTHERIN Michel
SCHNEIDER Christophe
MURA Christophe
RICCI Luca
MINETTI Thierry
EHLINGER Théo
LANDAUER Patrick
WEBER Olivier
HORN Patrick
RICHARD Frédéric
BITSCHENE Antoine
MELET André
VANTREPOL Florian
BONVALOT Léon
MEYER Alain
MELET Fabien
KARCHER Patrick
WOOG Jérôme
BACH Jacky
MARTIN Patrick
MEILLER Louis
BORLAND Darryl
ASPTT Mulhouse
VC Ste Marie aux Mines
VC Soultzia
VC Soultzia
SSOL Habsheim
AC Thann
AC Thann
SSOL Habsheim
CC Etupes
AC Thann
AC Thann
VP Heimsbrunn
CC Etupes
VCS Altkirch
ASPTT Mulhouse
CC Kingersheim
VC Ste Croix en Plaine
VP Heimsbrunn
CC Etupes
AC Thann
AC Thann
AC Bisontine
CCI Nommay
AC Thann
VC St Louis R3F
VC Ste Croix en Plaine
EC Colmar
AC Thann
AC Thann
ACT Belfort
VCS Altkirch
CC Etupes
VC Ste Croix en Plaine
ACT Belfort
SSOL Habsheim
SSOL Habsheim
VC Wittenheim
VC Soultzia
NL
SSOL Habsheim
Sen 3
Sen 3
Sen 2
Vét 4
Sen 3
Jun 4
Sen 3
Jun 4
Vét 3
Sen 4
Sen 4
Jun 4
Sen 3
Sen 4
Sen 4
Vét 4
Sen 3
Sen 4
SV 4
Vét 4
Vét 4
Jun 4
Sen 4
Jun 4
SV 4
Vét 4
SV 4
Vét 4
Sen 4
Anc
Jun 4
Anc
Sen 4
Sen 4
Sen 4
Sen 4
SV 4
Sen 4
Anc
Vét 4
46'08
46'08
46'29
47'27
48'02
48'14
48'58
49'38
49'57
50'10
50'12
50'51
51'01
51'43
52'08
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 1 tour
à 2 tours
à 2 tours
à 2 tours
à 2 tours
à 2 tours
à 2 tours
à 3 tours
à 3 tours
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon
 
m.t.
21''
1'19
1'54
2'06
2'50
3'30
3'49
4'02
4'04
4'43
4'53
5'35
6'00